Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26, 2022

Hamar BK KT2 - Vår 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Morten Brodahl
4 (4/0) 47 (28/19)
60%
100
2 Stein Modig Andersen
Hamar Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
87
3 Emil Bjørkmann
Hamar Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
74
3 Trond Erik Hagen
Hamar Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
74
5 Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
61
5 Nicolai Sætra
Hamar Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
61
7 Rune Brenna
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
55
7 Frode Kvamme
Hamar Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
55
9 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Lars Kvam
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
49
Entry deadline Jan 26, 2022, 5:29 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 26, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hamar BK ranking - vår 2022
Organizer Hamar Biljardklubb
Contact Emil Bjørkmann (emil.bjorkmann@hotmail.com, 41397197) and Nicolai Sætra (nicosaet@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
94
Norway
Lars Kvam
68
Wed 17:31  Table 1
3   
Norway
Stein Modig Andersen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Brenna
 
5   
Norway
Morten Brodahl
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Frode Kvamme
 
7   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
96
R1
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
46
Wed 17:32  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
56
Norway
Lars Kvam
68
Wed 18:31  Table 2
10   
Norway
Stein Modig Andersen
24
Norway
Rune Brenna
44
Wed 17:33  Table 2
11   
Norway
Morten Brodahl
18
Norway
Frode Kvamme
54
Wed 18:10  Table 3
12   
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
46
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
92
Wed 18:10  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
94
R1
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
92
Wed 19:22  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Frode Kvamme
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Brenna
 
20   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
96
Norway
Lars Kvam
68
Wed 19:02  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
56
Norway
Stein Modig Andersen
24
Wed 19:49  Table 2
22   
Norway
Morten Brodahl
18
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
46
Wed 19:23  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
94
Norway
Frode Kvamme
54
Wed 20:26  Table 1
24   
Norway
Rune Brenna
44
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
96
Wed 20:05  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
94
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
56
Wed 21:14  Table 1
26   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
96
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
46
Wed 20:50  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Stein Modig Andersen
24
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
96
Wed 21:56  Table 1
28   
Norway
Morten Brodahl
18
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
56
Wed 21:57  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Stein Modig Andersen
24
Norway
Morten Brodahl
18
Wed 23:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants