Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 4, 2022

Hamar BK KT16 - Vår 2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rune Brenna
6 (4/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
100
2 Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Hamar Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
87
3 Emil Bjørkmann
Hamar Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
74
3 Trond Hagen
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
74
5 Nicolai Sætra
Hamar Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
61
6 Trond Erik Hagen
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
58
7 Tapani Hildonen
Vestby BK
3 (0/3) 34 (13/21)
38%
55
7 Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
55
9 Are Johansen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (1/3) 43 (18/25)
42%
49
Entry deadline May 4, 2022, 5:29 PM (local time)
Starts May 4, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hamar BK ranking - vår 2022
Organizer Hamar Biljardklubb
Contact Emil Bjørkmann (emil.bjorkmann@hotmail.com, 41397197) and Nicolai Sætra (nicosaet@hotmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stig Elde Mikkelsen 4 3 0 1 24 21 3 1 0 0 0.533 3
2 Nicolai Sætra 4 2 0 2 24 21 3 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Rune Brenna 4 2 0 2 24 23 1 0 0 0 0.511 2
4 Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg 4 2 0 2 24 24 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Are Johansen 4 1 0 3 18 25 -7 0 0 0 0.419 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Emil Bjørkmann 3 3 0 0 21 13 8 1 0 0 0.618 3
2 Trond Hagen 3 2 0 1 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Trond Erik Hagen 3 1 0 2 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Tapani Hildonen 3 0 0 3 13 21 -8 0 0 0 0.382 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
69
Norway
Rune Brenna
30
Wed 17:33  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
22
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
58
Wed 17:34  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Trond Hagen
34
Norway
Tapani Hildonen
40
Wed 17:35  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
80
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
49
Wed 17:35  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 7
5-A   
Norway
Rune Brenna
30
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
58
R1
Wed 18:29  Table 2
6-A   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
69
Norway
Are Johansen
60
Wed 18:22  Table 1
7-B   
Norway
Trond Hagen
34
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
49
Wed 18:26  Table 4
8-B   
Norway
Tapani Hildonen
40
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
80
Wed 18:26  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 7
9-A   
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
58
Norway
Are Johansen
60
Wed 19:32  Table 1
10-A   
Norway
Rune Brenna
30
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
22
Wed 19:32  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Trond Hagen
34
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
80
R1
Wed 19:33  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
49
Norway
Tapani Hildonen
40
Wed 19:33  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 7
13-A   
Norway
Are Johansen
60
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
22
Wed 19:34  Table 2
14-A   
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
58
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
69
Wed 19:34  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 7
15-A   
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
22
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
69
Wed 19:35  Table 1
16-A   
Norway
Are Johansen
60
Norway
Rune Brenna
30
Wed 19:35  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
80
Norway
Rune Brenna
30
Wed 22:14  Table 1
18   
Norway
Trond Hagen
34
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
58
Wed 22:14  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Rune Brenna
30
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
58
Wed 23:25  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants