Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 30 - October 31, 2021

Halloween Santuario

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain Haritz Migueliz
5 (5/0) 37 (27/10)
73%
2 Spain Ruben Hernandez
6 (5/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
3 France Stéphane Le Goff
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
4 Spain César Vázquez
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Spain Jackson Gonzales
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Argentina Leo Carballo
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Spain Antonio Gallardo
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Spain Javi Liria
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Spain Enrique Keto
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Spain Jorge Cruz
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Ecuador Fausto Chacon
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
9 Spain Fermin Astrain
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
13 Yeral KAiser
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13 Spain Gonzalo Martinez
3 (0/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
13 Cuba Javier Robaina
3 (0/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
9991 Spain Ramón Del Salto
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Oct 30, 2021, 6:00 PM Until Oct 31, 2021 (local time)
Organizer BillarNavarra
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stéphane Le Goff 2 2 0 0 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 2
2 Antonio Gallardo 2 1 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 1
3 Fausto Chacon 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0 0 0 0.091 0
4 Ramón Del Salto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Haritz Migueliz 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 0 0 0 0.833 2
2 César Vázquez 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Enrique Keto 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0 0 0 0.167 0
4 Yeral KAiser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ruben Hernandez 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Javi Liria 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 2
3 Jorge Cruz 3 1 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1
4 Javier Robaina 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jackson Gonzales 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Leo Carballo 3 2 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 2
3 Fermin Astrain 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 1
4 Gonzalo Martinez 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Sun 15:37  Table 2
2-A   
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Sun 15:10  Table 4
3-B   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Spain
Enrique Keto
Sun 15:11  Table 6
4-B   
Spain
César Vázquez
Yeral KAiser
 
5-C   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Sun 16:41  Table 3
6-C   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Jorge Cruz
Sun 16:42  Table 4
7-D   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Gonzalo Martinez
Sun 17:37  Table 3
8-D   
Argentina
Leo Carballo
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Sun 17:37  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 5
9-A   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
 
10-A   
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Sun 16:56  Table 2
11-B   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Yeral KAiser
 
12-B   
Spain
Enrique Keto
Spain
César Vázquez
Sun 16:39  Table 6
13-C   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Jorge Cruz
Sun 17:47  Table 1
14-C   
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Spain
Javi Liria
Sun 17:47  Table 4
15-D   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Sun 18:54  Table 3
16-D   
Spain
Gonzalo Martinez
Argentina
Leo Carballo
Sun 18:54  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 5
17-A   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Sun 17:34  Table 4
18-A   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Ecuador
Fausto Chacon
 
19-B   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Spain
César Vázquez
Sun 15:48  Table 1
20-B   
Yeral KAiser
Spain
Enrique Keto
 
21-C   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Javi Liria
Sun 15:30  Table 1
22-C   
Spain
Jorge Cruz
Cuba
Javier Robaina
Sun 15:16  Table 3
23-D   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Argentina
Leo Carballo
Sun 16:35  Table 3
24-D   
Spain
Fermin Astrain
Spain
Gonzalo Martinez
Sun 15:59  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Argentina
Leo Carballo
Sun 20:00  Table 5
26   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Spain
Javi Liria
Sun 20:00  Table 4
27   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Sun 20:00  Table 1
28   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
César Vázquez
Sun 20:00  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
France
Stéphane Le Goff
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Sun 21:00  Table 5
30   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
César Vázquez
Sun 21:00  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
31   
Spain
Haritz Migueliz
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sun 21:40  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants