Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2020

Hall of fame 9 ball handicap lockdown tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 2, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer HallOfFameBilliards
Contact Christos Davetas (halloffameathens@yahoo.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Albi Pitoushi
 
2   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Mon 19:14 
3   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Mon 19:14 
4   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Mon 18:44 
5   
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Alexandros Savvidakis
Mon 19:14 
6   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Mon 20:37 
7   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Mon 20:37 
8   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Mon 20:37 
9   
Jamaica
Aris Matsoukas
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Mon 18:44 
10   
Greece
Θανάσης Χρονης
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Mon 18:44 
11   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Mon 20:37 
12   
Albania
Dorian Tomas
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Mon 20:37 
13   
Greece
Fotis Valalakis
Greece
Christos Petinos
Mon 20:37 
14   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Kostas Laios
Mon 18:44 
15   
Greece
Γιουρι Ενελατζε
Greece
Christos Davetas
Mon 18:44 
16   
Greece
Remi
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Mon 21:02 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Mon 22:16 
18   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Mon 22:16 
19   
Alexandros Savvidakis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Mon 22:16 
20   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Mon 22:16 
21   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Mon 22:16 
22   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Mon 22:16 
23   
Greece
Fotis Valalakis
Greece
Kostas Laios
Mon 22:17 
24   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Mon 22:16 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
 
26   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
 
27   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
 
28   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 
30   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants