Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 3, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bob Worku
6 (6/0) 30 (22/8)
73%
50
2 Sandrino File
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
35
3 Roy de Bruijn
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
25
3 André Pedroso
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
25
5 Raymond Meuldijk
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
20
5 Ricardo Agapito
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
20
5 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
5 (3/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
20
5 Joost Vollebregt
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
20
9 Roy Al Ayoubi
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
15
Show more
9 luke westhoven
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
9 Erik De Vries
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
9 William Giraldo
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
13 Michiel Bruijn
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
13 Tim Kroes
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
15
13 Stefan Lam
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
13 Duco Brugman
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
17 Paolo Tomas
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
17 Josh Gonzales
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 San Nieuwland
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
Starts Aug 3, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2020
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 19:06  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
 
5   
Netherlands
Stefan Lam
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
luke westhoven
 
7   
Colombia
William Giraldo
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Portugal
André Pedroso
 
9   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
Wed 19:06  Table 8
11   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
 
13   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
 
15   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 19:06  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:32  Table 7
18   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:25  Table 9
19   
Netherlands
Stefan Lam
Netherlands
luke westhoven
Wed 19:06  Table 10
20   
Colombia
William Giraldo
Portugal
André Pedroso
Wed 19:07  Table 11
21   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Wed 19:30  Table 8
22   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Wed 19:07  Table 12
23   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 19:07  Table 14
24   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 19:33  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 20:00  Table 14
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
 
37   
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
Colombia
William Giraldo
Wed 19:48  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Stefan Lam
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
 
40   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Wed 19:48  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 19:48  Table 10
42   
Netherlands
luke westhoven
Portugal
André Pedroso
Wed 19:48  Table 11
43   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Wed 20:03  Table 12
44   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 20:03  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 20:26  Table 12
46   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:03  Table 10
47   
Colombia
William Giraldo
Netherlands
Stefan Lam
Wed 20:15  Table 7
48   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 20:07  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
luke westhoven
Wed 20:52  Table 9
50   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 20:58  Table 8
51   
Colombia
William Giraldo
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 20:42  Table 7
52   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Wed 20:42  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Portugal
Ricardo Agapito
Wed 21:19  Table 7
54   
Portugal
André Pedroso
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 21:20  Table 8
55   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 21:20  Table 9
56   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 21:20  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Portugal
André Pedroso
Wed 22:08  Table 8
58   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 21:58  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Wed 23:07  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants