Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2020

Hague5 Corona sluiting koppel

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jelle Kijlstra
7 (6/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
2 Nimesha Niem
5 (4/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Hugo Hecht
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
3 Nick Berendrecht
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Roy Al Ayoubi
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Erik De Vries
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
7 Kai Corvalan
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
7 Howard Holwijn
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Erik Jan Horst
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Shanna de Wit
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Eva Freire
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Ahmed el Assali
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Dylan de Meij
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Oct 14, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 06-18750321), Govert-Jan Vos (Govert-jan.vos@denhaag.nl, +31 06-52672069) and Vincent Rauwerda (vinikolp9@gmail.com, +31 639464044)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Wed 19:19  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Wed 19:19  Table 8
4   
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Dylan de Meij
Wed 19:19  Table 9
5   
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Netherlands
Erik Jan Horst
Wed 19:19  Table 10
7   
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 19:19  Table 14
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Eva Freire
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Wed 19:42  Table 7
10   
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Wed 19:47  Table 9
11   
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Wed 19:47  Table 10
12   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Netherlands
Eva Freire
Wed 19:45  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
14   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Dylan de Meij
Wed 19:47  Table 14
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik Jan Horst
 
16   
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Eva Freire
Wed 20:08  Table 8
18   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Shanna de Wit
Wed 20:18  Table 14
19   
Netherlands
Erik Jan Horst
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Wed 20:15  Table 9
20   
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Wed 20:02  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Wed 20:18  Table 10
22   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 20:21  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 20:46  Table 9
24   
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Wed 20:40  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Wed 21:16  Table 10
26   
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Wed 21:03  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Wed 21:40  Table 9
28   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Wed 21:40  Table 10

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 22:23  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants