Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2019

HPBV Bezirksliga Einzelmeisterschaft

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Noriko Tanaka
5 (5/0) 42 (25/17)
60%
2 Daniel Penz
8 (6/2) 59 (38/21)
64%
3 Patrick Lampert
6 (4/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
3 Christopher Strom
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Zlatibor Micic
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Emil Roscic
5 (3/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
7 Hans-Jürgen Eigler
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
7 Rolf Sommer
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Zoran Gavric
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
Show more
9 Laurenz Geitz
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Thorsten Busch
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Ralf Schwitalla
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
13 Dennis Schmitz
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Joscha Zirkelbach
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
13 Seweryn Pawlowski
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
13 Andreas Gusenbauer
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Yusuke Tanaka
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Stefan Rutsch
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Shoaib Amini
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Andreas Kupfer-Puleo
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Roman Aresté
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts Mar 10, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Rattapol Sassmann

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Patrick Lampert
Walk Over
 
2   
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka .
Germany
Shoaib Amini
Sun 11:01  Table 1
3   
Japan
Noriko Tanaka
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
 
5   
Germany
Rolf Sommer
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Roman Aresté
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Sun 11:01  Table 2
7   
Germany
Ralf Schwitalla
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sun 11:01  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Kupfer-Puleo
 
9   
Germany
Stefan Rutsch
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Thorsten Busch
Germany
Joscha Zirkelbach
Sun 11:01  Table 4
11   
Germany
Seweryn Pawlowski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Christopher Strom
 
13   
Germany
Dennis Schmitz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Laurenz Geitz
 
15   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Croatia
Emil Roscic
Sun 11:02  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Patrick Lampert
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka .
Sun 12:02  Table 5
18   
Japan
Noriko Tanaka
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Sun 11:03 
19   
Germany
Rolf Sommer
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Sun 11:53  Table 1
20   
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Germany
Andreas Kupfer-Puleo
Sun 12:02  Table 3
21   
Germany
Stefan Rutsch
Germany
Thorsten Busch
Sun 12:11  Table 4
22   
Germany
Seweryn Pawlowski
Germany
Christopher Strom
Sun 11:03  Table 7
23   
Germany
Dennis Schmitz
Germany
Laurenz Geitz
Sun 11:42  Table 2
24   
Croatia
Emil Roscic
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Sun 12:04  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Shoaib Amini
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Roman Aresté
 
28   
Germany
Ralf Schwitalla
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Joscha Zirkelbach
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Shoaib Amini
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Sun 13:02  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Dennis Schmitz
 
35   
Germany
Roman Aresté
Germany
Seweryn Pawlowski
Sun 12:06  Table 6
36   
Germany
Ralf Schwitalla
Germany
Stefan Rutsch
Sun 12:52  Table 4
37   
Germany
Joscha Zirkelbach
Germany
Andreas Kupfer-Puleo
Sun 12:44  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
 
39   
Walk Over
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
 
40   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka .
Sun 12:47  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Patrick Lampert
Japan
Noriko Tanaka
Sun 12:52  Table 2
42   
Germany
Rolf Sommer
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sun 12:59  Table 1
43   
Germany
Thorsten Busch
Germany
Christopher Strom
Sun 13:03  Table 7
44   
Germany
Laurenz Geitz
Croatia
Emil Roscic
Sun 13:27  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Germany
Dennis Schmitz
Sun 13:46  Table 6
46   
Germany
Seweryn Pawlowski
Germany
Ralf Schwitalla
Sun 13:29  Table 4
47   
Germany
Joscha Zirkelbach
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Sun 13:17  Table 3
48   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Germany
Daniel Penz
Sun 13:28  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 5
49   
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Germany
Rolf Sommer
Sun 14:25  Table 6
50   
Germany
Ralf Schwitalla
Germany
Patrick Lampert
Sun 14:27  Table 4
51   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Laurenz Geitz
Sun 14:23  Table 5
52   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Germany
Thorsten Busch
Sun 14:18  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
53   
Japan
Noriko Tanaka
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sun 15:09  Table 5
54   
Germany
Christopher Strom
Croatia
Emil Roscic
Sun 14:58  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 5
55   
Germany
Rolf Sommer
Germany
Patrick Lampert
Sun 15:06  Table 4
56   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Daniel Penz
Sun 15:15  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Patrick Lampert
Croatia
Emil Roscic
Sun 15:41  Table 4
58   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sun 16:04  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
59   
Japan
Noriko Tanaka
Germany
Patrick Lampert
Sun 16:34  Table 5
60   
Germany
Christopher Strom
Germany
Daniel Penz
Sun 16:35  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
61   
Japan
Noriko Tanaka
Germany
Daniel Penz
Sun 17:30  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment