Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 7, 2024

HPBV 10-Ball LK-A Ladies PBC Bad Wildungen

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Germany Conny Teichert
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
256
2 Germany Beate Konrad-Warnke
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
248
3 Germany Tamara Schmidt
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
240
4 Germany Angela Klos
4 (1/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
232
5 Germany Sandra Thomas
4 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
224
Starts Apr 7, 2024, 11:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 31, 2024, 11:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Hessischer Pool Billard Verband e. V.
Contact Jan Scheyer (Landesturnierwart) (landesturnierwart@hpbv.de)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinstrikot, schwarze Hose und schwarze Schuhe
More info
Bis einschließlich 6 Teilnehmerinnen wird im System jeder gegen jeden gespielt. Bei mehr als 6 Teilnehmerinnen wird im System Doppel-KO gespielt bis zu den letzten vier.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Conny Teichert 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 3
2 Beate Konrad-Warnke 4 3 0 1 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.556 3
3 Tamara Schmidt 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Angela Klos 4 1 0 3 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1
5 Sandra Thomas 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Angela Klos
Germany
Beate Konrad-Warnke
Sun 11:06  Table 1
2   
Germany
Conny Teichert
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Sun 11:18  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
3   
Germany
Beate Konrad-Warnke
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Sun 12:33  Table 2
4   
Germany
Angela Klos
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Sun 12:31  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 4
5   
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Sun 13:54  Table 1
6   
Germany
Beate Konrad-Warnke
Germany
Conny Teichert
Sun 13:54  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Germany
Conny Teichert
Sun 15:08 
8   
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Germany
Angela Klos
Sun 14:37  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Conny Teichert
Germany
Angela Klos
Sun 16:18  Table 1
10   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Germany
Beate Konrad-Warnke
Sun 14:17  Table 2

Participants