Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2021

HILL HILL 05.07.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Karl Gnadeberg
6 (6/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
550
2 Gert Maimre
7 (5/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
480
3 Margus Lipsik
6 (4/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
420
3 Madis Gnadeberg
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
420
5 Siimeon E. Pilli
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
370
5 Roman Kuzemko
5 (2/3) 40 (20/20)
50%
370
5 Lennart Mägi
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
370
5 Ilya Kotlov
5 (2/3) 34 (13/21)
38%
370
9 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
330
9 Mihkel Susi
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
330
11 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (0/3) 18 (3/15)
17%
330
11 Margus Vaher
3 (0/3) 18 (3/15)
17%
330
13 Oleg Sidorov
4 (0/4) 34 (14/20)
41%
330
Starts Jul 5, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gert Maimre 4 3 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 3
2 Margus Lipsik 4 3 0 1 19 12 7 0 0 0 0.613 3
3 Ilya Kotlov 4 2 0 2 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 2
4 Roman Kuzemko 4 2 0 2 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
5 Oleg Sidorov 4 0 0 4 14 20 -6 0 0 0 0.412 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Gnadeberg 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Siimeon E. Pilli 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 2
3 Aleksandrs Horsuns 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Margus Vaher 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Madis Gnadeberg 3 3 0 0 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 3
2 Lennart Mägi 3 2 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 2
3 Mihkel Susi 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Ken Riidak 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0 0 0 0.167 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 17:54  Table 11
2-A   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
0
Mon 17:46  Table 4
3-B   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Mon 18:15  Table 2
4-B   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 17:44  Table 12
5-C   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Mon 17:46  Table 5
6-C   
Estonia
Madis Gnadeberg
1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 17:44  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 5
7-A   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
0
Mon 20:08  Table 4
8-A   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Mon 20:01  Table 11
9-B   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 18:59  Table 2
10-B   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 18:59  Table 12
11-C   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 18:38  Table 5
12-C   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Madis Gnadeberg
1
Mon 18:38  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 5
13-A   
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
0
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Mon 19:38  Table 11
14-A   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 19:23  Table 4
15-B   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 19:47  Table 2
16-B   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Mon 19:47  Table 12
17-C   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Madis Gnadeberg
1
Mon 19:33  Table 5
18-C   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Mon 19:34  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 5
19-A   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 18:42  Table 4
20-A   
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 18:50  Table 11

Round 5

Race to 5
21-A   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 20:48  Table 5
22-A   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 21:17  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
23   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 21:39  Table 6
24   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
0
Mon 21:39  Table 11
25   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Mon 21:39  Table 12
26   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Estonia
Madis Gnadeberg
1
Mon 21:39  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
0
Mon 22:37  Table 11
28   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Madis Gnadeberg
1
Mon 22:11  Table 12

Final

Race to 5
29   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Mon 23:10  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants