Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27 - November 28, 2021

HFC Billardturnier 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gunnar Kehrholff
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Dietmar Janssen
5 (4/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
3 Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Heidmühler FC Billard
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
3 Dominik Janßen
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Frank Heinrich
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Alexander Wippich
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Sang Dinh
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Peter Weets
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 Nils Schumacher
Heidmühler FC Billard
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
Show more
9 Sascha Eilts
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Torge Wilken
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Ayfo Kehrholff
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Astrid HFC
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Dennis van Rijn
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Wilfried HFC
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Stefan Große
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Phong Dinh
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Marco Lüken
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Ina Lüken
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Jonas van Rijn
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Entry deadline Nov 27, 2021, 8:09 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 27, 2021, 8:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Heidmühler FC Billard
Contact Nils Schumacher (info@hfc-billard.de, 017620310775)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Ina Lüken
Sat 20:02  Table 4
2   
Germany
Wilfried HFC
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
 
4   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Ayfo Kehrholff
Sat 20:02  Table 3
5   
Germany
Sascha Eilts
Germany
Stefan Große
Sat 20:02  Table 2
6   
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Sang Dinh
 
8   
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Sat 20:02  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Phong Dinh
Germany
Peter Weets
Sat 20:59  Table 4
10   
Germany
Wilfried HFC
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Sat 20:38  Table 4
11   
Germany
Torge Wilken
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Sat 20:41  Table 1
12   
Germany
Ayfo Kehrholff
Germany
Jonas van Rijn
Sat 21:18  Table 1
13   
Germany
Marco Lüken
Germany
Sascha Eilts
Sat 21:23  Table 3
14   
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Germany
Astrid HFC
Sat 20:49  Table 2
15   
Germany
Dennis van Rijn
Germany
Sang Dinh
Sat 20:50  Table 3
16   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Alexander Wippich
Sat 21:23  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Ina Lüken
Germany
Alexander Wippich
Sat 21:57  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Dennis van Rijn
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Astrid HFC
 
20   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Marco Lüken
Sat 21:58  Table 4
21   
Germany
Stefan Große
Germany
Jonas van Rijn
Sat 21:57  Table 1
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Torge Wilken
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Wilfried HFC
 
24   
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Germany
Phong Dinh
Sat 21:37  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Alexander Wippich
Germany
Dennis van Rijn
Sat 22:29  Table 1
26   
Germany
Astrid HFC
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Sat 22:26  Table 2
27   
Germany
Stefan Große
Germany
Torge Wilken
Sat 22:48  Table 2
28   
Germany
Wilfried HFC
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Sat 22:24  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Sat 22:18  Table 4
30   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Ayfo Kehrholff
Sat 22:26  Table 3
31   
Germany
Sascha Eilts
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Sat 22:08 
32   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Sat 22:45  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Alexander Wippich
Germany
Ayfo Kehrholff
Sat 23:13  Table 1
34   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Peter Weets
Sat 22:50  Table 3
35   
Germany
Torge Wilken
Germany
Sang Dinh
Sat 23:40  Table 2
36   
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Germany
Sascha Eilts
Sat 22:25 

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Sang Dinh
Sun 00:08  Table 1
38   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Alexander Wippich
Sun 00:08  Table 2
39   
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Sun 00:08  Table 4
40   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Peter Weets
Sun 00:08  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Sun 00:51  Table 1
42   
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Sun 00:51  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Sun 01:20  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants