Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14 - January 15, 2022

HFC Billardturnier 9-Ball (nur Verein)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jan 14, 2022, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 14, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Heidmühler FC Billard
Contact Nils Schumacher (info@hfc-billard.de, 017620310775)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Minh Duc Nguyen 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 6
2 Alexander Wippich 3 2 0 1 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 6
3 Gunnar Kehrholff 3 1 0 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Peter Weets 3 1 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 3
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jörg Hering-Bredehorn 3 3 0 0 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 9
2 Nils Schumacher 3 1 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 3
3 Stefan Große 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 3
4 Torge Wilken 3 1 0 2 6 14 -8 0 0 0 0.3 3

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Alexander Wippich
Fri 21:26  Table 1
2-A   
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Fri 21:26  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Stefan Große
Fri 19:21  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Torge Wilken
Fri 19:21  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Fri 19:36  Table 1
6-A   
Germany
Alexander Wippich
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
Fri 19:36  Table 2
7-B   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Torge Wilken
Fri 21:43  Table 4
8-B   
Germany
Stefan Große
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 21:43  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Germany
Peter Weets
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
Fri 20:33  Table 1
10-A   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Alexander Wippich
Fri 20:48  Table 2
11-B   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 20:48  Table 4
12-B   
Germany
Torge Wilken
Germany
Stefan Große
Fri 20:33  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 22:45  Table 1
14   
Germany
Alexander Wippich
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 22:45  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
15   
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 23:45  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants