Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 6, 2023

HERØY BK KT#14 2023

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
2 Ukraine Roman Vinnik
6 (4/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
3 Norway Håkon Storøy
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
3 Norway Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Norway Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
5 Norway Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
7 Norway Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
7 Norway Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Norway Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Norway Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Norway Steinar Lervik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts Sep 6, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Sep 6, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Robin Hauge Pettersen (robin.hauge.pettersen@hotmail.com, 46531988)
Rankings Herøy BK Ranking 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Wed 17:34  Table 1
3   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
 
5   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Wed 17:35  Table 2
7   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Wed 17:34  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Wed 18:39  Table 1
10   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Wed 17:35  Table 4
11   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Wed 18:30  Table 4
12   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Wed 18:39  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Steinar Lervik
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
 
16   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Wed 19:33  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
19   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Wed 18:32  Table 6
20   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 19:25  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 19:25  Table 6
22   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Wed 19:33  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 20:38  Table 4
24   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Wed 19:59  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 21:05  Table 4
26   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Wed 20:35  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Wed 21:37  Table 6
28   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 21:37  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
29   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
R1
Wed 22:22  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants