Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6, 2022

HANDICAP 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 6, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Wed 19:24 
3   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
5   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Wed 21:14 
7   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Δήμος Χάρητος
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Molla Franco
 
9   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Walk Over
 
10   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Greece
Βασιλης Στεργιοπουλος
Wed 19:24 
11   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Wed 20:18 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
13   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
15   
Greece
Φάνης Τσαγκουρίδης
Greece
Kostas Megalommatis
Wed 21:08 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
 

Round 2

17   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Wed 20:28 
18   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
19   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Kostas Laios
Wed 22:23 
20   
Greece
Δήμος Χάρητος
Greece
Molla Franco
Wed 21:32 
21   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Βασιλης Στεργιοπουλος
Wed 21:21 
22   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Ilias Christou
Wed 22:31 
23   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Wed 20:21 
24   
Greece
Φάνης Τσαγκουρίδης
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Wed 22:42 

Quarter final

25   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Wed 22:23 
26   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Molla Franco
Thu 00:45 
27   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Ilias Christou
Wed 23:29 
28   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Thu 00:06 

Semi final

29   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Kostas Laios
Thu 02:36 
30   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Thu 00:45 

Final

31   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Ilias Christou
Thu 02:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants