Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2024

HAMAR BK KT14 - VÅR 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Rune Brenna
5 (4/1) 59 (32/27)
54%
100
2 Norway Ferdinand Jaggi
5 (3/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
87
3 Norway Frode Kvamme
Hamar Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
74
3 Norway Morten Brodahl
5 (2/3) 58 (30/28)
52%
74
5 Norway Trond Erik Hagen
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
61
6 Norway Tapani Hildonen
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
58
7 Norway Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (1/3) 46 (20/26)
43%
55
7 Norway Nicolai Sætra
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (0/3) 32 (11/21)
34%
55
9 Norway Hans Martin Bue
Kongsvinger BK
4 (1/3) 45 (18/27)
40%
49
Starts Apr 3, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2024, 5:29 PM (local time)
Organizer Hamar Biljardklubb
Contact Nicolai Sætra (nicosaet@hotmail.com)
Rankings Hamar BK ranking - vår 2024
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
More info
Velkommen til ny onsdagsturnering! Vi spiller 9-ball med klubbens hcp.
Deltakeravgift: 200/100.

Vel møtt!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Frode Kvamme 4 4 0 0 28 15 13 0 0 0 0.651 4
2 Morten Brodahl 4 2 0 2 25 21 4 0 0 0 0.543 2
3 Tapani Hildonen 4 2 0 2 21 23 -2 0 0 0 0.477 2
4 Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg 4 1 0 3 20 26 -6 0 0 0 0.435 1
5 Hans Martin Bue 4 1 0 3 18 27 -9 1 0 0 0.4 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Trond Erik Hagen 3 2 0 1 20 15 5 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Ferdinand Jaggi 3 2 0 1 20 17 3 0 0 0 0.541 2
3 Rune Brenna 3 2 0 1 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 2
4 Nicolai Sætra 3 0 0 3 11 21 -10 0 0 0 0.344 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Norway
Hans Martin Bue
88
R1
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
38
Wed 18:05  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Tapani Hildonen
42
Norway
Morten Brodahl
38
Wed 18:08  Table 1
3-B   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
96
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
44
Wed 18:06  Table 4
4-B   
Norway
Rune Brenna
46
Norway
Ferdinand Jaggi
32
Wed 18:07  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 7
5-A   
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
38
Norway
Morten Brodahl
38
  Table 1
6-A   
Norway
Hans Martin Bue
88
Norway
Frode Kvamme
34
Wed 18:53  Table 4
7-B   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
96
Norway
Ferdinand Jaggi
32
Wed 18:53  Table 2
8-B   
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
44
Norway
Rune Brenna
46
Wed 18:53  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 7
9-A   
Norway
Morten Brodahl
38
Norway
Frode Kvamme
34
Wed 17:31  Table 1
10-A   
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
38
Norway
Tapani Hildonen
42
Wed 17:31  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
96
Norway
Rune Brenna
46
Wed 17:31  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Ferdinand Jaggi
32
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
44
Wed 17:31  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 7
13-A   
Norway
Frode Kvamme
34
Norway
Tapani Hildonen
42
Wed 19:31  Table 1
14-A   
Norway
Morten Brodahl
38
Norway
Hans Martin Bue
88
Wed 19:31  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 7
15-A   
Norway
Tapani Hildonen
42
Norway
Hans Martin Bue
88
Wed 20:02  Table 3
16-A   
Norway
Frode Kvamme
34
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
38
Wed 20:02  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Ferdinand Jaggi
32
Norway
Morten Brodahl
38
Wed 20:33  Table 1
18   
Norway
Rune Brenna
46
Norway
Frode Kvamme
34
Wed 20:33  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Ferdinand Jaggi
32
Norway
Rune Brenna
46
Wed 21:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants