Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 6 - August 7, 2022

Guillotine C' Category 24 ΜΑΧ PLAYERS

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Aug 6, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 6, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Luckyman Panormou
More info
20 E Συμμετοχή
Μονό Knock out
O νικήτής τα παίρνει όλα και φεύγει διακοπές
Μια γκιλοτίνα μόνο για σκληρούς
+ bonus απο ΑΡΗ
Όποιος Δ ή Ε θέλει να συμμετάσχει δίνει 10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Greece
Γιώργος Βασιλάκος
Sat 21:36 
3   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Sat 13:22 
4   
Walk Over
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
5   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sat 19:25 
7   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Germany
Wolfgang Kopp
Sat 21:32 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
9   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sat 14:51 
11   
Greece
Antonis Kuriakopoulos
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Sat 15:21 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Theodore Koumelis
 
13   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Greece
Γεώργιος Κυριακόπουλος
Sun 12:01 
15   
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Greece
Giannis Mamfredas
Sat 19:25 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 

Round 2

Race to 11
17   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Γιώργος Βασιλάκος
Sun 12:00 
18   
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sat 17:14 
19   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sun 14:35 
20   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Sun 14:35 
21   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Sun 13:53 
22   
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Greece
Theodore Koumelis
Sat 17:24 
23   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Sun 16:02 
24   
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Sun 12:05 

Quarter final

Race to 11
25   
Greece
Γιώργος Βασιλάκος
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Sun 16:02 
26   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sun 16:02 
27   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Sun 17:30 
28   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Sun 17:46 

Semi final

Race to 11
29   
Greece
Γιώργος Βασιλάκος
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Sun 18:19 
30   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Sun 19:55 

Final

Race to 11
31   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Sun 21:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants