Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2020

Grootste Pannenkoek toernooi B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Phil Mirontoneng
4 (4/0) 21 (17/4)
81%
2 Quinten Brack
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
3 Yvo Tieleman
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
3 Chantal Kusters
Poolcentrum Keus
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Arno Meuwese
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
5 Sohrab Atmar
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Loïs jane Van den broeck
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Joey van de Braak
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Joyce van der Velde
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Show more
9 Chris Hoth
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Jurrian Heijmans
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Nathalie van de Vliert
Poolcentrum Keus
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Amar Panday
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Margreet Struik
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Melvin Markusse
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Jesper Pijnen
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Frank Meulblok
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Dennis Koot
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Tiffany van den Brand
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
Starts Sep 27, 2020, 3:36 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Joyce van der Velde
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Yvo Tieleman
Netherlands
Tiffany van den Brand
Sun 16:45  Table 14
3   
Netherlands
Jurrian Heijmans
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sohrab Atmar
 
5   
Netherlands
Joey van de Braak
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Melvin Markusse
 
7   
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Amar Panday
 
9   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Frank Meulblok
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Sun 16:45  Table 15
11   
Netherlands
Chantal Kusters
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nathalie van de Vliert
 
13   
Netherlands
Loïs jane Van den broeck
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
 
15   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 16:45  Table 16
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Joyce van der Velde
Netherlands
Yvo Tieleman
Sun 17:37  Table 14
18   
Netherlands
Jurrian Heijmans
Netherlands
Sohrab Atmar
Sun 16:45  Table 17
19   
Netherlands
Joey van de Braak
Netherlands
Melvin Markusse
Sun 16:45  Table 18
20   
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Sun 16:45  Table 19
21   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Sun 17:25  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Chantal Kusters
Netherlands
Nathalie van de Vliert
Sun 17:15  Table 18
23   
Netherlands
Loïs jane Van den broeck
Netherlands
Jesper Pijnen
Sun 16:45  Table 12
24   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Netherlands
Margreet Struik
Sun 17:28  Table 17

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Yvo Tieleman
Netherlands
Sohrab Atmar
Sun 18:07  Table 6
26   
Netherlands
Joey van de Braak
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Sun 17:39  Table 8
27   
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Netherlands
Chantal Kusters
Sun 18:09  Table 15
28   
Netherlands
Loïs jane Van den broeck
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 17:57  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Yvo Tieleman
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Sun 18:50  Table 11
30   
Netherlands
Chantal Kusters
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 18:58  Table 16

Final

Race to 5
31   
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 19:26  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment