Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2021

Grand Prix Falcon 2021 #14

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Paweł Grzanka
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
15
2 Filip Kołtowski
6 (4/2) 23 (16/7)
70%
12
3 Łukasz Królikowski
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
10
3 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
10
5 Adrian Spyt
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
8
5 Piotr Szpernalowski
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
8
7 Mariusz Krawiec
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
7
7 Grzegorz Szymela
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
7
9 Arkadiusz Baran
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
9 Michał Blachowski
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
6
9 Maciej Nowakowski
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
6
9 Lijo Chirayath
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
6
13 Kacper Kubica
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
5
Starts Sep 15, 2021, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Grand Prix Falcon 2021
Organizer Falcon Bilard Club
Contact Paweł Grzanka (grzankapawel@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Wed 18:38  Table 4
3   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
Wed 19:03  Table 7
4   
India
Lijo Chirayath
Poland
Arkadiusz Baran
Wed 18:39  Table 5
5   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Wed 19:43  Table 7
7   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Wed 19:18  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Blachowski
 

Winner round 1

9   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Wed 19:43  Table 4
10   
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
India
Lijo Chirayath
Wed 19:43  Table 5
11   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Wed 20:19  Table 5
12   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Wed 19:42 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Filip Kołtowski
 
14   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Arkadiusz Baran
Wed 19:43  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Adrian Spyt
 
16   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Norway
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Wed 20:36  Table 3
18   
Poland
Arkadiusz Baran
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Wed 20:47  Table 5
19   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
India
Lijo Chirayath
Wed 20:23  Table 4
20   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Wed 20:20  Table 7

Winners qualification

21   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
Wed 20:36  Table 6
22   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Wed 21:50  Table 4

Loser round 3

23   
Norway
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Wed 21:50  Table 5
24   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Wed 21:27  Table 7

Losers qualification

25   
Norway
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Piotr Szpernalowski
Wed 22:11 
26   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Wed 22:30 

Semi final

27   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Wed 22:59 
28   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Norway
Filip Kołtowski
Wed 22:58 

Final

29   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Norway
Filip Kołtowski
Wed 23:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants