Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2021

Gradski turnir bk 262

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 14, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer ATLANTIS Bilijar Klub Nis
More info
Mini LIBERO Čačak

Nedelja 01.11.2020.
Početak u 10h.

Maksimalan broj učesnika: 48
Disciplina: 9-ball (alternate break, 9 ball on the spot, 3 piont rule).
Race to: win to 7 racks

Organizator i administrator turnira: Martin Martinović 060/0807924

Dobrodošli!

Dobar provod i fer-play igru želi Vam,
Bilijar klub LIBERO 5 Čačak

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Serbia
Almas Bejtovic
Thu 13:31 
3   
Serbia
Eldin Kurtovic
Serbia
Adin Trtovac
Thu 13:31 
4   
Walk Over
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
 
5   
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Serbia
Ahmed Bruncevic
Serbia
Fahrudin Taric
Thu 15:13 
7   
Serbia
Admir Šaljić
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Thu 13:44 
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Almas Bejtovic
Thu 14:56 
10   
Serbia
Adin Trtovac
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Thu 15:47 
11   
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Serbia
Ahmed Bruncevic
Thu 16:18 
12   
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Thu 15:13 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
 
14   
Serbia
Eldin Kurtovic
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
Fahrudin Taric
 
16   
Serbia
Admir Šaljić
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Thu 16:18 
18   
Serbia
Eldin Kurtovic
Serbia
Ahmed Bruncevic
Thu 16:59 
19   
Serbia
Fahrudin Taric
Serbia
Adin Trtovac
Thu 16:27 
20   
Serbia
Admir Šaljić
Serbia
Almas Bejtovic
Thu 17:04 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Ahmed Bruncevic
Thu 18:03 
22   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Serbia
Almas Bejtovic
Thu 19:30 
23   
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Thu 18:03 
24   
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Serbia
Adin Trtovac
Thu 19:30 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Thu 20:15 
26   
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Thu 19:59 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Thu 21:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants