Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21, 2022

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 28

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
16 (6/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
150
2 Joachim Schulz
TheGamblers
16 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
120
3 Alfred Lewandowski
15 (2/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
100
3 Jan Wolf
15 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
100
5 Lara Croft
14 (1/3) 23 (11/12)
48%
80
5 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
14 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
80
5 Jörg HartungBau
14 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
80
5 Rolf Elster
14 (1/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
80
9 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
13 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
70
10 Thorsten Engel
13 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
70
11 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
13 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
70
12 Valentin Schmitz
13 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
70
13 Julian Levsen
13 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
60
14 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
13 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
60
Starts Jan 21, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fynn Engel 13 3 10 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 30
1 Jan Wolf 13 3 10 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 30
3 Olaf Köster 13 3 10 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
4 Joachim Schulz 13 3 10 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 30
5 Jörg HartungBau 13 2 10 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 20
6 Rolf Elster 13 1 10 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 10
7 Lara Croft 13 1 10 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 10
8 Alfred Lewandowski 13 1 10 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
9 Thomas Ziebeck 13 1 10 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 10
10 Thorsten Engel 13 1 10 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 10
11 Andreas Rickert 13 1 10 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 10
12 Valentin Schmitz 13 1 10 2 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 10
13 Julian Levsen 13 0 10 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
14 Bartosch Paczuski 13 0 10 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:06 
2   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:06 
3   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:06 
4   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:06 
5   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:06 
6   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:06 
7   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:06 

Round 2

Race to 4
8   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:06 
9   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:06 
10   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:06 
11   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:06 
12   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:06 
13   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:06 
14   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:06 

Round 3

Race to 4
15   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:07 
16   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:07 
17   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:07 
18   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
19   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
20   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:07 
21   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 4

Race to 4
22   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:03  Table 1
23   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:03  Table 2
24   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:03  Table 3
25   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:03  Table 4
26   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:03  Table 5
27   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:03  Table 6
28   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:26  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:07 
30   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
31   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
32   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:07 
33   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
34   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:07 
35   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 6

Race to 4
36   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:07 
37   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:07 
38   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:07 
39   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:07 
40   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:07 
41   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:07 
42   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:07 

Round 7

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:08 
44   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:08 
45   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:08 
46   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
47   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
48   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:08 
49   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 

Round 8

Race to 4
50   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 19:08 
51   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:08 
52   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
53   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
54   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:08 
55   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
56   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:08 

Round 9

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Fri 19:37  Table 3
58   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 20:20  Table 6
59   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 20:18  Table 3
60   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:48  Table 4
61   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:01  Table 3
62   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:38  Table 1
63   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 20:00  Table 2

Round 10

Race to 4
64   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
65   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 19:08 
66   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:08 
67   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
68   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:08 
69   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:08 
70   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:08 

Round 11

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 21:14  Table 4
72   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 20:54  Table 4
73   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 20:21  Table 4
74   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:49  Table 5
75   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 21:10  Table 3
76   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 20:29  Table 2
77   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 20:28  Table 1

Round 12

Race to 4
78   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 19:08 
79   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
80   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:08 
81   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:08 
82   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:08 
83   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:08 
84   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:08 

Round 13

Race to 4
85   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 19:08 
86   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:08 
87   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 19:08 
88   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 19:08 
89   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:08 
90   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Fri 19:08 
91   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:08 

Quarter final

Race to 4
92   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 22:02  Table 2
93   
United States
Jörg HartungBau
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 22:02  Table 3
94   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 22:03  Table 4
95   
Germany
Lara Croft
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 22:03  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
96   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Fri 22:47  Table 2
97   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 22:36  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
98   
Germany
Joachim Schulz
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Fri 23:36  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants