Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10, 2021

Gamblers Trainingspokal 21/22 Spieltag 24

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Freye
14 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
150
2 Jan Wolf
14 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
120
3 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
13 (2/3) 28 (15/13)
54%
100
3 Valentin Schmitz
13 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
100
5 Alfred Lewandowski
12 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
80
5 Susanne Inselmann
12 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
80
5 Roland Mylau
12 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
80
5 Rolf Elster
12 (1/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
80
9 Julian Levsen
11 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
70
10 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
11 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
70
11 Thomas Ziebeck
TheGamblers
11 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
70
12 DUMMY FREILOS
11 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
70
Starts Dec 10, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Trainingspokal 2021/2022
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Fynn Engel (fynn-engel@gmx.de)
More info
Spielmodus & Bedingungen:
-----------------------------------------
▶︎ Multiball mit Handicap im Gruppenmodus mit anschließender KO-Runde je nach Teilnehmerzahl.
▶︎ Handicap-Einteilung erfolgt durch die Turnierleitung.
▶︎ Das komplette Turnier wird auf 4 Gewinnspiele mit Wechselbreak gespielt.
▶︎ Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt, bestimmt die Disziplin im Satz (9-Ball / 10-Ball).
▶︎ Turnierbeginn freitags 19:00 Uhr.
▶︎ Startgeld 2,00€.

▶︎ Änderungen jeglicher Art während der Saison bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten!!

▶︎ Das Gamblers Team Itzehoe wünscht allen Teilnehmern gut Stoß.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Wolf 11 3 8 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 30
2 Alfred Lewandowski 11 2 8 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
2 Susanne Inselmann 11 2 8 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 20
4 Valentin Schmitz 11 2 8 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 20
5 Roland Mylau 11 2 8 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
6 Michael Freye 11 2 8 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 20
7 Fynn Engel 11 1 8 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 10
8 Rolf Elster 11 1 8 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 10
9 Julian Levsen 11 1 8 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 10
10 Bartosch Paczuski 11 1 8 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 10
11 Thomas Ziebeck 11 1 8 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 10
12 DUMMY FREILOS 11 0 8 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 19:00  Table 1
2   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:00  Table 2
3   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:00  Table 3
4   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:00  Table 4
5   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Fri 19:00  Table 5
6   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:00  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 19:55  Table 1
8   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 19:49  Table 3
9   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 19:55  Table 2
10   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Fri 19:49  Table 4
11   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 19:31 
12   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 19:38  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 20:47  Table 2
14   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 20:52  Table 5
15   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Fri 20:37  Table 3
16   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 20:50 
17   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 20:39  Table 4
18   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 20:33  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 21:34 
20   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Fri 21:34 
21   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 21:34 
22   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 21:34 
23   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 21:34 
24   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:34 

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Fri 21:34 
26   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 21:34 
27   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 21:34 
28   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 21:34 
29   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:34 
30   
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:34 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Fri 21:34 
32   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 21:34 
33   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 21:34 
34   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:34 
35   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:34 
36   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 21:34 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Fri 21:34 
38   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 21:34 
39   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:34 
40   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:34 
41   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 21:34 
42   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:34 

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Fri 21:34 
44   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:34 
45   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:34 
46   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 21:34 
47   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:34 
48   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 21:34 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Fri 21:34 
50   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:34 
51   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 21:34 
52   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:34 
53   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 21:34 
54   
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:34 

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 21:34 
56   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 21:34 
57   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:34 
58   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 21:34 
59   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:34 
60   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 21:34 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 21:34 
62   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
1
Fri 21:34 
63   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Fri 21:34 
64   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Fri 21:34 
65   
Germany
Julian Levsen
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 21:34 
66   
Germany
DUMMY FREILOS
2
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Fri 21:34 

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
R2
Fri 21:41  Table 2
68   
Germany
Roland Mylau
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 21:41  Table 3
69   
Germany
Susanne Inselmann
1
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Fri 21:41  Table 4
70   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Alfred Lewandowski
0
Fri 21:42  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Valentin Schmitz
0
Fri 22:36  Table 2
72   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Fri 22:36  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Jan Wolf
0
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Fri 23:10  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants