Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24, 2021

GRAND PRIX KCB IV - D.I./D.O. - 24.09.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Krzysztof Kondrak
6 (5/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
20
2 Piotr Tamborski
6 (5/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
18
3 Łukasz Strzelecki
8 (6/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
16
4 Łukasz Duliban
7 (5/2) 25 (17/8)
68%
14
5 Tomasz Orliński
5 (3/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
12
5 Łukasz Rojek
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
12
7 Piotr Wąś
5 (3/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
10
7 Kuba Błachut
6 (4/2) 21 (14/7)
67%
10
9 Zdzisław Wiech
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
8
Show more
9 Kamil Grenda
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
8
9 Dawid Szymkiewicz
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
8
9 Tomasz Gołosz
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
8
13 Wojciech Margol
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
13 Paweł Piotrowski
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
13 Maciej Mochocki
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
13 Karol Dudzik
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
17 Tomasz Kowalicki
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
17 Krzysztof Walancik
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
17 Piotr Socha
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
17 Sylwester Wąś
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
Starts Sep 24, 2021, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GRAND PRIX DARTS Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2021
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Kamil Grenda (kamil.gallu@gmail.com, (+48) 881 469 388)
More info
Turniej D.I./D.O. zaliczany do rankingu GRAND PRIX Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2021. Jest on otwarty dla wszystkich chętnych.

Start turnieju o godzinie 18:30.

Wpisowe na turniej wynosi 20 pln.
Kobiety oraz młodzież do lat 18 płaci 10 pln.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Fri 20:01 
3   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
5   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Margol
 
7   
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Fri 19:46 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
 
9   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Fri 19:46 
11   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Dudzik
 
13   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Piotrowski
 
15   
Poland
Piotr Socha
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Fri 20:02 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Fri 20:22 
18   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 19:46 
19   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Fri 20:12 
20   
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Fri 20:18 
21   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Fri 20:30 
22   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Karol Dudzik
Fri 19:46 
23   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Paweł Piotrowski
Fri 20:17 
24   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Fri 20:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Grenda
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Piotr Socha
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Fri 21:04 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Piotrowski
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Dudzik
 
36   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 20:46 
37   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Fri 20:41 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Margol
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
 
40   
Poland
Piotr Socha
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Fri 20:44 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 21:05 
42   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Fri 21:16 
43   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Fri 21:16 
44   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Fri 21:19 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Paweł Piotrowski
Fri 21:22 
46   
Poland
Karol Dudzik
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 21:33 
47   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Fri 21:35 
48   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Fri 21:39 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 21:52 
50   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 21:51 
51   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Fri 22:04 
52   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Fri 22:04 

Winner round 3

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Fri 22:07 
54   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Fri 22:10 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 22:25 
56   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Fri 22:32 

Loser round 6

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Fri 22:40 
58   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Fri 22:55 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Fri 22:32 

Loser round 7

Race to 3
60   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Fri 23:20 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
61   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Sat 00:14 

Final

Race to 5
62   
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Sat 00:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants