Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2022

GRAND PRIX KCB 2022 XXXXIII - D.I./D.O. - 25.11.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jakub Malczewski
6 (6/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
30
2 Tomasz Gołosz
10 (8/2) 43 (28/15)
65%
27
3 Damian Nowak
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
24
4 Tomasz Orliński
6 (4/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
21
5 Dominik Laskowski
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
18
5 Damian Gajewski
6 (4/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
18
7 Wojciech Margol
6 (4/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
15
7 Kuba Błachut
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
15
9 Łukasz Stradomski
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
12
Show more
9 Dawid Szymkiewicz
5 (3/2) 20 (13/7)
65%
12
9 Piotr Warwas
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
12
9 Piotr Wąś
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
12
13 Piotr Nowek
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9
13 Mariusz Sadura
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9
13 Sylwester Wąś
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9
13 Daniel Jackowski
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9
17 Michał Lidwa
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
17 Bartek Kurczyński
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
17 Albert Komisarski
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
6
17 Łukasz Olejarz
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
6
17 Zdzisław Wiech
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
17 Krzysztof Kondrak
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
17 Michał Staszewski
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
6
17 Radosław Wiśnios
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
6
25 Anna Gołąbek
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
3
25 Bartosz Malczewski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
3
25 Tomasz Kowalicki
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
3
25 Piotr Bednarski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
3
25 Krzysztof Walancik
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
3
25 Kamil Wiśniewski
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
3
25 Maciej Mochocki
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
3
Starts Nov 25, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GRAND PRIX DARTS Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2022
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
More info
Turniej D.I./D.O. zaliczany do rankingu GRAND PRIX Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2022. Jest on otwarty dla wszystkich chętnych.

Start turnieju o godzinie 18:30.

Wpisowe na turniej wynosi 20 pln.
Młodzież do lat 18 płaci 10 pln.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
Fri 18:43 
3   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Fri 19:07 
4   
Poland
Anna Gołąbek
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
Fri 18:43 
5   
Poland
Bartosz Malczewski
Poland
Damian Gajewski
Fri 18:44 
6   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Fri 18:44 
7   
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Fri 18:44 
8   
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Fri 18:44 
9   
Poland
Damian Nowak
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Fri 18:44 
10   
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Fri 18:59 
11   
Poland
Piotr Nowek
Poland
Michał Lidwa
Fri 18:44 
12   
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Fri 19:04 
13   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Fri 19:31 
14   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 19:04 
15   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Michał Staszewski
Fri 19:07 
16   
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Fri 19:15 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Fri 19:16 
18   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
Fri 19:31 
19   
Poland
Damian Gajewski
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 19:17 
20   
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Fri 19:17 
21   
Poland
Damian Nowak
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Fri 19:32 
22   
Poland
Piotr Nowek
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Fri 19:36 
23   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 19:52 
24   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Fri 20:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
 
26   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Anna Gołąbek
Fri 19:50 
27   
Poland
Bartosz Malczewski
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Fri 19:36 
28   
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Fri 19:59 
29   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Fri 19:41 
30   
Poland
Michał Lidwa
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Fri 19:53 
31   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Fri 20:01 
32   
Poland
Michał Staszewski
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Fri 20:20 
34   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 20:15 
35   
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Poland
Piotr Nowek
Fri 20:07 
36   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Fri 20:27 
37   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Fri 20:02 
38   
Poland
Michał Lidwa
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 20:36 
39   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
Fri 20:23 
40   
Poland
Michał Staszewski
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Fri 20:13 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Fri 20:34 
42   
Poland
Damian Gajewski
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Fri 20:08 
43   
Poland
Damian Nowak
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Fri 20:26 
44   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Fri 20:37 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 20:54 
46   
Poland
Piotr Nowek
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Fri 20:58 
47   
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 21:14 
48   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Fri 20:44 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Damian Gajewski
Fri 21:20 
50   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Fri 21:25 
51   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 21:18 
52   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Fri 21:16 

Winner round 3

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Fri 21:04 
54   
Poland
Damian Nowak
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Fri 21:03 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Poland
Damian Gajewski
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Fri 21:49 
56   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Fri 21:38 

Loser round 6

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Damian Gajewski
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Fri 22:10 
58   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Fri 22:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Poland
Damian Nowak
Fri 21:26 

Loser round 7

Race to 3
60   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 22:38 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
61   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Damian Nowak
Fri 22:54 

Final

Race to 5
62   
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 23:08 
63   
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants