Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20, 2022

GRAND PRIX KCB 2022 XX - D.I./D.O. - 20.05.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Piotr Warwas
6 (6/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
30
2 Kacper Kijewski
7 (5/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
27
3 Krzysztof Walancik
6 (4/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
24
4 Dawid Szymkiewicz
7 (5/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
21
5 Paweł Putowski
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
18
5 Radosław Wiśnios
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
18
7 Łukasz Duliban
5 (3/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
15
7 Daniel Jackowski
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
15
9 Albert Komisarski
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
12
Show more
9 Tomasz Jakubczyk
4 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
12
9 Tomasz Gołosz
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
12
9 Kuba Błachut
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
12
13 Krzysztof Kondrak
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9
13 Mariusz Sadura
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9
13 Sylwester Wąś
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9
13 Kevin George
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9
17 Łukasz Stradomski
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
17 Bartek Kurczyński
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
17 Kacper Kwiatkowski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
6
17 Paweł Wieczorek
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
17 Dominik Laskowski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
6
17 Kamil Grenda
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
17 Piotr Rakow
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
6
17 Wojciech Margol
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
6
25 Piotr Wąś
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
3
Starts May 20, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GRAND PRIX DARTS Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2022
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Kamil Grenda (kamil.gallu@gmail.com, (+48) 881 469 388)
More info
Turniej D.I./D.O. zaliczany do rankingu GRAND PRIX Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2022. Jest on otwarty dla wszystkich chętnych.

Start turnieju o godzinie 18:30.

Wpisowe na turniej wynosi 20 pln.
Młodzież do lat 18 płaci 10 pln.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Fri 18:41 
3   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Fri 19:18 
4   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Kacper Kijewski
Fri 18:41 
5   
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Paweł Wieczorek
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Fri 18:41 
7   
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Fri 18:41 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Putowski
 
9   
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Fri 18:41 
11   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 18:59 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
 
13   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 18:59 
15   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Fri 19:10 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Fri 19:06 
18   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Poland
Kacper Kijewski
Fri 20:06 
19   
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Fri 19:22 
20   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Poland
Paweł Putowski
Fri 19:06 
21   
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Fri 19:02 
22   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Fri 19:24 
23   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 19:27 
24   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Fri 19:31 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Kevin George
 
26   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 19:49 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Wieczorek
 
28   
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
 
30   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
 
32   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Fri 19:50 
34   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Fri 20:15 
35   
Poland
Paweł Wieczorek
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Fri 20:10 
36   
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Fri 19:49 
37   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Fri 19:46 
38   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Fri 20:10 
39   
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Fri 20:20 
40   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Fri 19:50 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Kacper Kijewski
Fri 20:21 
42   
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Poland
Paweł Putowski
Fri 20:20 
43   
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Fri 20:26 
44   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Fri 20:40 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Fri 20:29 
46   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Fri 20:40 
47   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 20:41 
48   
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Fri 20:56 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Fri 20:53 
50   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Fri 21:18 
51   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 20:55 
52   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Fri 21:21 

Winner round 3

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Kacper Kijewski
Poland
Paweł Putowski
Fri 21:18 
54   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Fri 21:02 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Fri 21:46 
56   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Fri 21:37 

Loser round 6

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Fri 22:09 
58   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Paweł Putowski
Fri 21:37 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Kacper Kijewski
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Fri 21:44 

Loser round 7

Race to 3
60   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 22:29 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
61   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Poland
Kacper Kijewski
Fri 22:53 

Final

Race to 5
62   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Kacper Kijewski
Fri 23:14 
63   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Kacper Kijewski
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants