Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 6, 2022

GRAND PRIX KCB 2022 XVII - 06.05.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomasz Jakubczyk
6 (6/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
20
2 Tomasz Gołosz
7 (5/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
18
3 Piotr Warwas
8 (6/2) 30 (22/8)
73%
16
4 Piotr Wąś
7 (5/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
14
5 Łukasz Duliban
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
12
5 Dawid Szymkiewicz
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
12
7 Kacper Kwiatkowski
5 (3/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
10
7 Piotr Tamborski
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
10
9 Łukasz Stradomski
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
8
Show more
9 Wojciech Margol
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
9 Kamil Wiśniewski
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
8
9 Radosław Wiśnios
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
8
13 Michał Lidwa
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
6
13 Dominik Laskowski
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
6
13 Zdzisław Wiech
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
13 Daniel Jackowski
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
6
17 Albert Komisarski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
17 Kamil Grenda
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
17 Michał Jaromin
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
17 Krzysztof Walancik
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
17 Mariusz Sadura
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
4
17 Sylwester Wąś
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
17 Maciej Mochocki
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
17 Kuba Błachut
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
25 Krzysztof Kondrak
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
25 Tomasz Kowalicki
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
25 Ernest Bugajski
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
Starts May 6, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GRAND PRIX DARTS Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2022
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Kamil Grenda (kamil.gallu@gmail.com, (+48) 881 469 388)
More info
Turniej zaliczany do rankingu GRAND PRIX Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2022. Jest on otwarty dla wszystkich chętnych.

Start turnieju o godzinie 18:30.

Wpisowe na turniej wynosi 10 pln.
Młodzież do lat 18 płaci 5 pln.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Fri 18:59 
3   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Ernest Bugajski
Fri 18:43 
4   
Poland
Michał Jaromin
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Fri 20:40 
5   
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Fri 18:43 
7   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Fri 18:58 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
 
9   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 18:43 
11   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Michał Lidwa
Fri 18:43 
12   
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Fri 18:43 
13   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Fri 18:43 
14   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Fri 19:00 
15   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Fri 19:01 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Grenda
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Fri 19:22 
18   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Fri 20:48 
19   
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Fri 19:15 
20   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Fri 19:12 
21   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 19:22 
22   
Poland
Michał Lidwa
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Fri 19:08 
23   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Fri 19:31 
24   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Fri 19:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
 
26   
Poland
Ernest Bugajski
Poland
Michał Jaromin
Fri 20:48 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
 
28   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
 
30   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Fri 19:32 
31   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Fri 19:41 
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Fri 20:00 
34   
Poland
Michał Jaromin
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Fri 21:02 
35   
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Poland
Michał Lidwa
Fri 19:45 
36   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 19:42 
37   
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Fri 19:28 
38   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Albert Komisarski
Fri 20:01 
39   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Fri 21:08 
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Fri 19:53 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Fri 21:08 
42   
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 20:01 
43   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Fri 20:01 
44   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Fri 20:21 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Fri 21:24 
46   
Poland
Michał Lidwa
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 20:14 
47   
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Fri 20:22 
48   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Fri 21:41 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Fri 21:56 
50   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Fri 21:31 
51   
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Fri 20:49 
52   
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Fri 22:05 

Winner round 3

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 21:48 
54   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Fri 20:42 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Fri 22:15 
56   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Fri 22:25 

Loser round 6

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Fri 22:31 
58   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Fri 22:42 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Fri 22:15 

Loser round 7

Race to 3
60   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Fri 22:54 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
61   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 23:05 

Final

Race to 5
62   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Fri 23:22 
63   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants