Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 4, 2022

GRAND PRIX KCB 2022 XII - 04.04.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Witold Lewandowski
6 (6/0) 22 (20/2)
91%
24
2 Piotr Warwas
9 (7/2) 34 (23/11)
68%
22
3 Łukasz Stradomski
7 (5/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
20
4 Tomasz Jakubczyk
10 (8/2) 35 (27/8)
77%
18
5 Krzysztof Kondrak
7 (5/2) 27 (18/9)
67%
16
5 Kuba Błachut
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
16
7 Tomasz Orliński
5 (3/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
14
7 Daniel Jackowski
6 (4/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
14
9 Piotr Nowek
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
12
Show more
9 Kamil Grenda
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
12
9 Dawid Szymkiewicz
6 (4/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
12
9 Kamil Wiśniewski
6 (4/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
12
13 Tomasz Rubak
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
10
13 Piotr Bednarski
5 (3/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
10
13 Wojciech Margol
5 (3/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
10
13 Mariusz Sadura
5 (3/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
10
17 Jakub Malczewski
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Jan Bąk
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
8
17 Łukasz Olejarz
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
17 Tomasz Kowalicki
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
8
17 Piotr Rakow
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Mikołaj Ściga
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Tomasz Kozieł
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
8
17 Piotr Wąś
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
25 Piotrek Sobiepański
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Kacper Kwiatkowski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Michał Sekuła
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Wiktor Bobryk
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
6
25 Luke Strangman
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
25 Zdzisław Wiech
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
6
25 Michał Jaromin
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
25 Krzysztof Walancik
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
33 Kacper Nowak
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
4
33 Paweł Sikora
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
33 Bartek Kurczyński
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
33 Bartosz Malczewski
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
4
33 Marcin Olejarz
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
33 Adam Ściga
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
33 Mikołaj Skórski
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
33 Sylwester Wąś
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
33 Maciej Mochocki
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
Starts Apr 4, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GRAND PRIX DARTS Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2022
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Kamil Grenda (kamil.gallu@gmail.com, (+48) 881 469 388)
More info
Turniej zaliczany do rankingu GRAND PRIX Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2022. Jest on otwarty dla wszystkich chętnych.

Start turnieju o godzinie 18:30.

Wpisowe na turniej wynosi 10 pln.
Młodzież do lat 18 płaci 5 pln.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
Poland
Jan Bąk
Mon 18:43 
3   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotrek Sobiepański
 
5   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
Mon 19:04 
7   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 19:55 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
 
9   
United States
Luke Strangman
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Poland
Marcin Olejarz
Mon 18:43 
11   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
 
13   
Poland
Michał Sekuła
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
 
15   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Kacper Nowak
Mon 18:43 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
 
17   
Poland
Mikołaj Skórski
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Mon 18:43 
19   
Poland
Michał Jaromin
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
 
21   
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Grenda
 
23   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Paweł Sikora
Mon 18:43 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
 
25   
Poland
Wiktor Bobryk
Walk Over
 
26   
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Mon 18:44 
27   
Poland
Bartosz Malczewski
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Nowek
 
29   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Wąś
 
31   
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Mon 18:59 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Poland
Jan Bąk
Mon 18:59 
34   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Piotrek Sobiepański
Mon 19:01 
35   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Mon 19:25 
36   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Mon 20:20 
37   
United States
Luke Strangman
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Mon 19:13 
38   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
Mon 19:07 
39   
Poland
Michał Sekuła
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Mon 19:02 
40   
Poland
Kacper Nowak
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Mon 19:14 
41   
Poland
Mikołaj Skórski
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Mon 19:24 
42   
Poland
Michał Jaromin
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Mon 19:17 
43   
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Mon 19:31 
44   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Mon 19:31 
45   
Poland
Wiktor Bobryk
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Mon 19:34 
46   
Poland
Bartosz Malczewski
Poland
Piotr Nowek
Mon 19:38 
47   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Mon 19:40 
48   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
Mon 19:59 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
 
52   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Olejarz
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Poland
Paweł Sikora
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
65   
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
Mon 20:19 
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
 
67   
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
Poland
Bartosz Malczewski
Mon 20:04 
68   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Wiktor Bobryk
Mon 20:22 
69   
Poland
Marcin Olejarz
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Mon 20:20 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Jaromin
 
72   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Mikołaj Skórski
Mon 20:02 
73   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Kacper Nowak
Mon 20:03 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Sekuła
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
 
76   
Poland
Paweł Sikora
United States
Luke Strangman
Mon 20:00 
77   
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Mon 20:35 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotrek Sobiepański
 
80   
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Mon 20:12 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
81   
Poland
Jan Bąk
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Mon 20:31 
82   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 20:51 
83   
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Mon 20:33 
84   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Mon 20:40 
85   
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Mon 20:34 
86   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Mon 20:51 
87   
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Poland
Piotr Nowek
Mon 20:43 
88   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Mon 20:48 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
89   
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Mon 20:53 
90   
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
Poland
Wiktor Bobryk
Mon 20:57 
91   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Kacper Kwiatkowski
Mon 20:58 
92   
Poland
Michał Jaromin
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Mon 21:01 
93   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Michał Sekuła
Mon 21:10 
94   
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
United States
Luke Strangman
Mon 21:30 
95   
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Mon 21:14 
96   
Poland
Piotrek Sobiepański
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Mon 21:13 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
97   
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Mon 21:31 
98   
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Mon 21:21 
99   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Mon 21:39 
100   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Jan Bąk
Mon 21:25 
101   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Mon 21:34 
102   
Poland
Mikołaj Ściga
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Mon 22:03 
103   
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
Mon 21:47 
104   
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Mon 21:42 

Winner round 3

Race to 3
105   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 21:48 
106   
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Mon 21:52 
107   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Mon 21:53 
108   
Poland
Piotr Nowek
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Mon 22:00 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
109   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
Mon 22:04 
110   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Mon 22:07 
111   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
Mon 22:40 
112   
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Mon 22:08 

Loser round 6

Race to 3
113   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Mon 22:20 
114   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Piotr Nowek
Mon 22:19 
115   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 22:57 
116   
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Mon 22:28 

Winner round 4

Race to 3
117   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Mon 22:26 
118   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Mon 22:38 

Loser round 7

Race to 3
119   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Mon 22:43 
120   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Mon 23:09 

Loser round 8

Race to 3
121   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Mon 22:55 
122   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Mon 23:19 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
123   
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Mon 23:15 

Loser round 9

Race to 3
124   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Mon 23:37 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
125   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
Mon 23:53 

Final

Race to 5
126   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Tue 00:14 
127   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Piotr Warwas
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants