Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2022

GRAND PRIX KCB 2021 - TURNIEJ MASTERS

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Witold Lewandowski
5 (5/0) 26 (22/4)
85%
2 Kuba Błachut
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Łukasz Rojek
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
4 Krzysztof Kondrak
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Tomasz Orliński
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Tomasz Gołosz
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7 Tomasz Rubak
6 (4/2) 34 (22/12)
65%
7 Kamil Wiśniewski
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Zdzisław Wiech
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
Show more
9 Łukasz Duliban
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Dawid Szymkiewicz
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Piotr Wąś
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Kamil Grenda
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Piotr Rakow
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Wojciech Margol
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Piotr Tamborski
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
17 Krzysztof Walancik
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Piotr Socha
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Maciej Mochocki
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Daniel Jackowski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Jan 15, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Kamil Grenda (kamil.gallu@gmail.com, (+48) 881 469 388)
More info
Turniej MASTERS po cyklu GRAND PRIX KIELECKIEGO CENTRUM BILARDOWEGO 2021.
Rywalizuje ze sobą najlepsza 20-tka rankingu.

Pary turniejowe (rozstawienie):
(1)LEWANDOWSKI - TAMBORSKI(16)/WALANCIK(17)
(2)ROJEK - PIOTROWSKI(15)/RUBAK(18)
(3)SZYMKIEWICZ - JACKOWSKI(14)/SOCHA(19)
(4)KONDRAK - MARGOL(13)/GRENDA(20)
(5)ORLIŃSKI - WIECH(12)
(6)BŁACHUT - WĄŚ P.(11)
(7)DULIBAN - RAKOW(10)
(8)WIŚNIEWSKI - GOŁOSZ(9)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Sat 15:12 
3   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
 
5   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
 
7   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Sat 15:12 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
 
9   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Piotr Socha
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Sat 15:12 
11   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Kuba Błachut
 
13   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Rakow
 
15   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Sat 15:12 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Sat 16:07 
18   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Sat 15:54 
19   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Sat 15:36 
20   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Sat 16:02 
21   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Socha
Sat 16:06 
22   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Sat 15:36 
23   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Sat 15:40 
24   
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Sat 16:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Sat 16:47 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Rakow
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Wąś
 
36   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Poland
Piotr Socha
Sat 16:52 
37   
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Sat 16:24 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
 
40   
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Sat 16:26 

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Sat 16:32 
42   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Sat 17:00 
43   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Sat 16:58 
44   
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Sat 17:20 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Sat 17:21 
46   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Sat 17:44 
47   
Poland
Wojciech Margol
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Sat 17:32 
48   
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Poland
Piotr Tamborski
Sat 17:40 

Loser round 4

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Sat 18:02 
50   
Poland
Piotr Wąś
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Sat 18:16 
51   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Sat 18:03 
52   
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Sat 18:05 

Winner round 3

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Sat 18:28 
54   
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Sat 18:33 

Loser round 5

Race to 4
55   
Poland
Tomasz Rubak
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Sat 18:45 
56   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
Sat 18:43 

Loser round 6

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Sat 19:09 
58   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Sat 19:02 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Sat 19:09 

Loser round 7

Race to 4
60   
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Sat 19:32 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
61   
Poland
Łukasz Rojek
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Sat 19:57 

Final

Race to 6
62   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Kuba Błachut
Sat 20:23 
63   
Poland
Witold Lewandowski
Poland
Kuba Błachut
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants