Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2020

GRAND PRIX KCB 2020 - VII eliminacja

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomasz Jakubczyk
6 (6/0) 22 (18/4)
82%
14
2 Piotr Warwas
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
12
3 Tomasz Orliński
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
10
4 Łukasz Strzelecki
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
8
5 Krzysztof Kondrak
6 (4/2) 22 (16/6)
73%
6
5 Paweł Wierzbicki
6 (4/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
6
7 Michał Staszewski
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
5
7 Mariusz Brzozowski
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
5
9 Kamil Grenda
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
4
Show more
9 Michał Sakra
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
4
9 Dawid Szymkiewicz
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
4
9 Piotr Rakow
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
4
13 Tomasz Kowalicki
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
3
13 Cezary Tracz
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
3
13 Jacek Wilk
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
3
13 Bartosz Zych
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
3
17 Łukasz Duliban
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
17 Ignaś Dariusz Fiedorowicz
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
17 Aleksander Mosiołek
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
17 Dominik Czarnogórski
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
2
Starts Mar 9, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GRAND PRIX DARTS Kieleckiego Centrum Bilardowego 2020
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Kamil Grenda (kamil.gallu@gmail.com, (+48) 881 469 388)
More info
Cykl 50-ciu turniejów eliminacyjnych, z których zostanie wyłoniona najlepsza 16-tka do turnieju MASTERS. Turnieje rozgrywane od lutego 2020 do końca roku.
Więcej informacji oraz szczegółowy regulamin na stronie: https://www.facebook.com/events/2819329958124480/

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Michał Staszewski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Dominik Czarnogórski
Poland
Aleksander Mosiołek
Mon 19:16 
3   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Wilk
 
5   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Cezary Tracz
 
7   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Poland
Michał Sakra
Mon 19:16 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
 
9   
Poland
Ignaś Dariusz Fiedorowicz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Paweł Wierzbicki
Mon 19:16 
11   
Poland
Mariusz Brzozowski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Zych
 
13   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
 
15   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Mon 20:11 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Michał Staszewski
Poland
Aleksander Mosiołek
Mon 19:36 
18   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Jacek Wilk
Mon 19:16 
19   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Cezary Tracz
Mon 20:31 
20   
Poland
Michał Sakra
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Mon 19:47 
21   
Poland
Ignaś Dariusz Fiedorowicz
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Mon 19:34 
22   
Poland
Mariusz Brzozowski
Poland
Bartosz Zych
Mon 19:30 
23   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Mon 19:34 
24   
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 20:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Czarnogórski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Wierzbicki
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Dominik Czarnogórski
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Mon 20:54 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Zych
 
36   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Poland
Ignaś Dariusz Fiedorowicz
Mon 19:56 
37   
Poland
Paweł Wierzbicki
Poland
Łukasz Duliban
Mon 20:08 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Cezary Tracz
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Wilk
 
40   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Aleksander Mosiołek
Mon 20:53 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Michał Staszewski
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Mon 20:29 
42   
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Poland
Michał Sakra
Mon 21:05 
43   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Mariusz Brzozowski
Mon 20:48 
44   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Mon 21:12 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
Mon 21:17 
46   
Poland
Bartosz Zych
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Mon 20:50 
47   
Poland
Paweł Wierzbicki
Poland
Cezary Tracz
Mon 21:33 
48   
Poland
Jacek Wilk
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Mon 21:18 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Michał Sakra
Mon 21:33 
50   
Poland
Piotr Rakow
Poland
Michał Staszewski
Mon 21:39 
51   
Poland
Paweł Wierzbicki
Poland
Kamil Grenda
Mon 21:51 
52   
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Brzozowski
Mon 21:45 

Winner round 3

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Mon 22:00 
54   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Mon 21:52 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Michał Staszewski
Mon 22:12 
56   
Poland
Paweł Wierzbicki
Poland
Mariusz Brzozowski
Mon 22:12 

Loser round 6

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Mon 22:37 
58   
Poland
Paweł Wierzbicki
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Mon 22:39 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Mon 22:23 

Loser round 7

Race to 3
60   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Łukasz Strzelecki
Mon 23:01 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
61   
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Mon 23:15 

Final

Race to 3
62   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubczyk
Poland
Piotr Warwas
Mon 23:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment