Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18 - October 19, 2020

GLB I Liga Czerwiec 2020

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Grzegorz Paśnik
6 (5/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
500
2 Leszek Grążka
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
450
3 Mirosław Wójcik
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
400
3 Artur Aleksiński
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
400
5 Irek Cabaj
4 (2/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
300
5 Tomasz Michalik
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
300
7 Filip Talarek
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
250
7 Zenon Krupop
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
250
9 Wolny Los
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
0
9 wolny los 2
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
0
9 Paweł Piesio
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
200
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking GLB I Liga 2020 nowy
Organizer Garwolińska Liga Bilardowa

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
wolny los 2
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mirosław Wójcik
Poland
Paweł Piesio
Sun 13:00 
3   
Poland
Irek Cabaj
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Michalik
 
5   
Poland
Leszek Grążka
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Zenon Krupop
Poland
Wolny Los
Sun 12:29 
7   
Poland
Filip Talarek
Poland
Grzegorz Paśnik
Sun 13:00 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Aleksiński
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
wolny los 2
Poland
Mirosław Wójcik
Sun 14:01 
10   
Poland
Irek Cabaj
Poland
Tomasz Michalik
Sun 13:01 
11   
Poland
Leszek Grążka
Poland
Zenon Krupop
Sun 13:01 
12   
Poland
Grzegorz Paśnik
Poland
Artur Aleksiński
Sun 14:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Piesio
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Wolny Los
 
16   
Poland
Filip Talarek
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Paweł Piesio
Poland
Artur Aleksiński
Sun 15:03 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Zenon Krupop
 
19   
Poland
Wolny Los
Poland
Irek Cabaj
Sun 14:14 
20   
Poland
Filip Talarek
Poland
wolny los 2
Sun 14:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Mirosław Wójcik
Poland
Tomasz Michalik
Sun 14:25 
22   
Poland
Leszek Grążka
Poland
Grzegorz Paśnik
Sun 15:04 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Artur Aleksiński
Poland
Zenon Krupop
Sun 15:48 
24   
Poland
Irek Cabaj
Poland
Filip Talarek
Sun 14:25 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Artur Aleksiński
Poland
Tomasz Michalik
Sun 17:04 
26   
Poland
Irek Cabaj
Poland
Grzegorz Paśnik
Sun 16:07 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Poland
Mirosław Wójcik
Poland
Grzegorz Paśnik
Sun 18:17 
28   
Poland
Leszek Grążka
Poland
Artur Aleksiński
Sun 18:17 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Poland
Grzegorz Paśnik
Poland
Leszek Grążka
Sun 19:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment