Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 27 - August 28, 2021

Friday Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davide Sini
4 (4/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
550
2 Eugenio Sturlese
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
480
3 Mario Faggioni
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
420
3 Carlos Limachi
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
420
5 Pietro Bruschi
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
370
5 Gian Cabella
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
370
5 Gianluca Cabella
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
370
5 Fabio Caprino
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
370
9 Giorgio Carta
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Marco Pugliese
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Edward Limachi
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
Entry deadline Aug 27, 2021, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 27, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Giorgio Carta
 
5   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Peru
Carlos Limachi
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Caprino
 
9   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
13   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Giorgio Carta
R2
Fri 21:33  Table 2
19   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Fri 21:27  Table 3
20   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Caprino
 
21   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
22   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Fri 21:27  Table 5
23   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:27  Table 4
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Pietro Bruschi
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Fri 22:19  Table 2
26   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Fri 22:39  Table 3
27   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Fri 22:13  Table 5
28   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 22:04  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Fri 23:40  Table 3
30   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 23:19  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
31   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 00:40  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants