Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9 - October 10, 2020

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davide Sini
4 (4/0) 34 (20/14)
59%
550
2 Fabrizio Orro
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
480
3 Darwin Meza
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
420
3 Davide Sgro
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
420
5 matteo troilo
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
370
5 Franco Scalvenzi
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
370
5 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
5 marco Bertagna
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
370
9 Riccardo Sini
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Carlos Limachi
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Angelo Papavero
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Alessia Zlatanovic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Gian Cabella
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
330
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2020, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 9, 2020, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Classifica Friday Open
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Mario Faggioni
 
5   
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
 
7   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Riccardo Sini
 
9   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
matteo troilo
 
11   
Italy
Davide Sgro
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Cabella
 
13   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
18   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Fri 21:36  Table 2
19   
Italy
Alessia Zlatanovic
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 21:36  Table 3
20   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Fri 21:54  Table 1
21   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Italy
matteo troilo
Fri 21:59  Table 5
22   
Italy
Davide Sgro
Italy
Gian Cabella
Fri 21:36  Table 4
23   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:36  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Fri 22:15  Table 2
26   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 23:17  Table 6
27   
Italy
matteo troilo
Italy
Davide Sgro
Fri 22:50  Table 5
28   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Fri 22:27  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Ecuador
Darwin Meza
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 00:11  Table 1
30   
Italy
Davide Sgro
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 00:26  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 01:36  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants