Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 28 - August 29, 2020

Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Davide Sini
4 (4/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
2 Riccardo Sini
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Angelo Papavero
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
3 marco Bertagna
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Fabrizio Orro
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Giorgio Agrofoglio
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Gianluca Cabella
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Andrea Casareto
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Mario Faggioni
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Riccardo Tedesco
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Tonino Rivieccio
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Franco Scalvenzi
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Marco Pugliese
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Valter Cavalli
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Dino Campanella
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Davide Sgro
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
Entry deadline Aug 28, 2020, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 28, 2020, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Davide Sgro
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Casareto
 
3   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
5   
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Pugliese
 
7   
Italy
Dino Campanella
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Riccardo Sini
 
9   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
marco Bertagna
 
11   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 
13   
Italy
Riccardo Tedesco
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
15   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Davide Sgro
Italy
Andrea Casareto
Fri 21:19  Table 1
18   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
R1
Fri 21:19  Table 4
19   
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Fri 21:19  Table 5
20   
Italy
Dino Campanella
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Fri 21:19  Table 6
21   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
marco Bertagna
Fri 22:06  Table 5
22   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 21:20  Table 3
23   
Italy
Riccardo Tedesco
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 22:09  Table 6
24   
Italy
Franco Scalvenzi
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 21:20  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Andrea Casareto
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Fri 22:37  Table 1
26   
Italy
Giorgio Agrofoglio
Italy
Riccardo Sini
R1
Fri 22:19  Table 4
27   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Fri 23:07  Table 6
28   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Fri 23:15  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 00:12  Table 4
30   
Italy
marco Bertagna
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 00:29  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 01:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants