Коло 1
Игра до 11
Подобар од 3 сетови
1
Simen Bård Hansen Jensen(1SSAD)
9.4.2019, во 10:29
2
3
Elias Christiansen(1STUA)
4
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
5
Bartlomiej Haczkowski(1STUD)
9.4.2019, во 10:29
6
7
8
9.4.2019, во 10:29
9
9.4.2019, во 10:29
10
11
Marcus Ottosen Moe(3IDRB)
12
9.4.2019, во 10:29
13
9.4.2019, во 10:29
14
15
16
Mohammed Jalal Nail Bour(OLOVB)
9.4.2019, во 10:29
17
Trym Ian Michalsen Kase(3PBYA)
Viktor Johansen Westgaard(3IDRA)
9.4.2019, во 10:29
18
Mads Arentz Sohlberg(2IDRC)
19
20
Alissa Qusai Alkhalaf(OLOVB)
9.4.2019, во 13:14
21
Hassan Ibrahim Moallim(2TRLA)
Jon Ronelle Layam Barnedo(1STUR)
9.4.2019, во 10:29
22
23
24
9.4.2019, во 10:29
25
Nur Mohamed Dhiblawe(2TRLA)
9.4.2019, во 10:29
26
27
28
Magomed Saltymuradov(1STUA)
9.4.2019, во 10:29
29
30
31
32
Gilani Nazirovitsj Dzortov(1STUF)
9.4.2019, во 10:29
Коло 2
Игра до 11
Подобар од 3 сетови
33
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
Simen Bård Hansen Jensen(1SSAD)
10.4.2019, во 12:10
34
10.4.2019, во 12:10
35
Simen Dohrmann Nilsen(2STUE)
Elias Christiansen(1STUA)
10.4.2019, во 12:10
36
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
10.4.2019, во 12:10
37
10.4.2019, во 12:10
38
Thomas Sarmieto Olsen(2IDRC)
10.4.2019, во 12:10
39
Kristoffer Stenrud(1STUB)
10.4.2019, во 12:10
40
10.4.2019, во 12:10
41
Ole Tobias Gangfløt(2STUB)
10.4.2019, во 12:10
42
10.4.2019, во 12:10
43
Marcus Ottosen Moe(3IDRB)
10.4.2019, во 12:10
44
10.4.2019, во 12:10
45
10.4.2019, во 12:10
46
10.4.2019, во 12:10
47
10.4.2019, во 12:10
48
Magnus Kristoffer Grimstad(2IDRC)
10.4.2019, во 12:10
49
Trym Ian Michalsen Kase(3PBYA)
50
Mads Arentz Sohlberg(2IDRC)
10.4.2019, во 12:11
51
9.4.2019, во 11:57
52
10.4.2019, во 12:10
53
Filip Formoe Sveen(3IDRB)
Hassan Ibrahim Moallim(2TRLA)
10.4.2019, во 12:11
54
10.4.2019, во 12:11
55
Mohammed Jamal Bashir(3STUK)
10.4.2019, во 12:11
56
10.4.2019, во 12:11
57
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
Nur Mohamed Dhiblawe(2TRLA)
10.4.2019, во 12:11
58
Hans Mikael Hannam-Larsen(1STUF)
10.4.2019, во 12:11
59
Aland Nesredin Kak Abdulah(1STUB)
10.4.2019, во 12:11
60
Tancred Hauk Ottosen(2STUB)
10.4.2019, во 12:11
61
10.4.2019, во 12:11
62
10.4.2019, во 12:11
63
Tom-Andre Ludvigsen(2TRLA)
10.4.2019, во 12:11
64
Gilani Nazirovitsj Dzortov(1STUF)
10.4.2019, во 12:11
Коло 3
Игра до 11
Подобар од 3 сетови
65
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
29.4.2019, во 11:36
66
Simen Dohrmann Nilsen(2STUE)
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
11.4.2019, во 11:34
67
68
69
Ole Tobias Gangfløt(2STUB)
70
Marcus Ottosen Moe(3IDRB)
24.5.2019, во 10:31
71
29.4.2019, во 11:36
72
Magnus Kristoffer Grimstad(2IDRC)
29.4.2019, во 11:31
73
Mads Arentz Sohlberg(2IDRC)
24.5.2019, во 10:30
74
11.4.2019, во 10:56
75
Filip Formoe Sveen(3IDRB)
76
77
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
Hans Mikael Hannam-Larsen(1STUF)
24.5.2019, во 10:29
78
Aland Nesredin Kak Abdulah(1STUB)
Tancred Hauk Ottosen(2STUB)
24.5.2019, во 10:29
79
80
Tom-Andre Ludvigsen(2TRLA)
29.4.2019, во 11:31
Последни шеснаесет
Игра до 11
Подобар од 3 сетови
81
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
24.5.2019, во 10:13
82
24.5.2019, во 10:34
83
Ole Tobias Gangfløt(2STUB)
24.5.2019, во 10:34
84
24.5.2019, во 10:34
85
24.5.2019, во 10:34
86
Filip Formoe Sveen(3IDRB)
24.5.2019, во 10:34
87
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
Tancred Hauk Ottosen(2STUB)
24.5.2019, во 10:32
88
Четврт финале
Игра до 11
Подобар од 3 сетови
89
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
90
91
13.6.2019, во 10:15
92
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
13.6.2019, во 10:15
Полу финале
Игра до 11
Подобар од 3 сетови
93
94
Финале
Игра до 11
Подобар од 3 сетови
95
Коментари