Turno 1
Match al 11
Al meglio dei 3 sets
1
Simen Bård Hansen Jensen(1SSAD)
9 apr 2019, 10:29
2
3
Elias Christiansen(1STUA)
4
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
5
Bartlomiej Haczkowski(1STUD)
9 apr 2019, 10:29
6
7
8
9 apr 2019, 10:29
9
9 apr 2019, 10:29
10
11
Marcus Ottosen Moe(3IDRB)
12
9 apr 2019, 10:29
13
9 apr 2019, 10:29
14
15
16
Mohammed Jalal Nail Bour(OLOVB)
9 apr 2019, 10:29
17
Trym Ian Michalsen Kase(3PBYA)
Viktor Johansen Westgaard(3IDRA)
9 apr 2019, 10:29
18
Mads Arentz Sohlberg(2IDRC)
19
20
Alissa Qusai Alkhalaf(OLOVB)
9 apr 2019, 13:14
21
Hassan Ibrahim Moallim(2TRLA)
Jon Ronelle Layam Barnedo(1STUR)
9 apr 2019, 10:29
22
23
24
9 apr 2019, 10:29
25
Nur Mohamed Dhiblawe(2TRLA)
9 apr 2019, 10:29
26
27
28
Magomed Saltymuradov(1STUA)
9 apr 2019, 10:29
29
30
31
32
Gilani Nazirovitsj Dzortov(1STUF)
9 apr 2019, 10:29
Turno 2
Match al 11
Al meglio dei 3 sets
33
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
Simen Bård Hansen Jensen(1SSAD)
10 apr 2019, 12:10
34
10 apr 2019, 12:10
35
Simen Dohrmann Nilsen(2STUE)
Elias Christiansen(1STUA)
10 apr 2019, 12:10
36
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
10 apr 2019, 12:10
37
10 apr 2019, 12:10
38
Thomas Sarmieto Olsen(2IDRC)
10 apr 2019, 12:10
39
Kristoffer Stenrud(1STUB)
10 apr 2019, 12:10
40
10 apr 2019, 12:10
41
Ole Tobias Gangfløt(2STUB)
10 apr 2019, 12:10
42
10 apr 2019, 12:10
43
Marcus Ottosen Moe(3IDRB)
10 apr 2019, 12:10
44
10 apr 2019, 12:10
45
10 apr 2019, 12:10
46
10 apr 2019, 12:10
47
10 apr 2019, 12:10
48
Magnus Kristoffer Grimstad(2IDRC)
10 apr 2019, 12:10
49
Trym Ian Michalsen Kase(3PBYA)
50
Mads Arentz Sohlberg(2IDRC)
10 apr 2019, 12:11
51
9 apr 2019, 11:57
52
10 apr 2019, 12:10
53
Filip Formoe Sveen(3IDRB)
Hassan Ibrahim Moallim(2TRLA)
10 apr 2019, 12:11
54
10 apr 2019, 12:11
55
Mohammed Jamal Bashir(3STUK)
10 apr 2019, 12:11
56
10 apr 2019, 12:11
57
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
Nur Mohamed Dhiblawe(2TRLA)
10 apr 2019, 12:11
58
Hans Mikael Hannam-Larsen(1STUF)
10 apr 2019, 12:11
59
Aland Nesredin Kak Abdulah(1STUB)
10 apr 2019, 12:11
60
Tancred Hauk Ottosen(2STUB)
10 apr 2019, 12:11
61
10 apr 2019, 12:11
62
10 apr 2019, 12:11
63
Tom-Andre Ludvigsen(2TRLA)
10 apr 2019, 12:11
64
Gilani Nazirovitsj Dzortov(1STUF)
10 apr 2019, 12:11
Turno 3
Match al 11
Al meglio dei 3 sets
65
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
29 apr 2019, 11:36
66
Simen Dohrmann Nilsen(2STUE)
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
11 apr 2019, 11:34
67
68
69
Ole Tobias Gangfløt(2STUB)
70
Marcus Ottosen Moe(3IDRB)
24 mag 2019, 10:31
71
29 apr 2019, 11:36
72
Magnus Kristoffer Grimstad(2IDRC)
29 apr 2019, 11:31
73
Mads Arentz Sohlberg(2IDRC)
24 mag 2019, 10:30
74
11 apr 2019, 10:56
75
Filip Formoe Sveen(3IDRB)
76
77
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
Hans Mikael Hannam-Larsen(1STUF)
24 mag 2019, 10:29
78
Aland Nesredin Kak Abdulah(1STUB)
Tancred Hauk Ottosen(2STUB)
24 mag 2019, 10:29
79
80
Tom-Andre Ludvigsen(2TRLA)
29 apr 2019, 11:31
Ultimi 16
Match al 11
Al meglio dei 3 sets
81
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
24 mag 2019, 10:13
82
24 mag 2019, 10:34
83
Ole Tobias Gangfløt(2STUB)
24 mag 2019, 10:34
84
24 mag 2019, 10:34
85
24 mag 2019, 10:34
86
Filip Formoe Sveen(3IDRB)
24 mag 2019, 10:34
87
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
Tancred Hauk Ottosen(2STUB)
24 mag 2019, 10:32
88
Quarti di finale
Match al 11
Al meglio dei 3 sets
89
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
90
91
13 giu 2019, 10:15
92
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
13 giu 2019, 10:15
Semi finali
Match al 11
Al meglio dei 3 sets
93
94
Finale
Match al 11
Al meglio dei 3 sets
95
Commenti