1ος γύρος
Απόσταση 11
Best of 3 sets
1
Simen Bård Hansen Jensen(1SSAD)
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
2
3
Elias Christiansen(1STUA)
4
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
5
Bartlomiej Haczkowski(1STUD)
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
6
7
8
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
9
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
10
11
Marcus Ottosen Moe(3IDRB)
12
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
13
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
14
15
16
Mohammed Jalal Nail Bour(OLOVB)
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
17
Trym Ian Michalsen Kase(3PBYA)
Viktor Johansen Westgaard(3IDRA)
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
18
Mads Arentz Sohlberg(2IDRC)
19
20
Alissa Qusai Alkhalaf(OLOVB)
9 Απρ 2019, 1:14 μ.μ.
21
Hassan Ibrahim Moallim(2TRLA)
Jon Ronelle Layam Barnedo(1STUR)
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
22
23
24
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
25
Nur Mohamed Dhiblawe(2TRLA)
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
26
27
28
Magomed Saltymuradov(1STUA)
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
29
30
31
32
Gilani Nazirovitsj Dzortov(1STUF)
9 Απρ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
2ος γύρος
Απόσταση 11
Best of 3 sets
33
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
Simen Bård Hansen Jensen(1SSAD)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
34
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
35
Simen Dohrmann Nilsen(2STUE)
Elias Christiansen(1STUA)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
36
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
37
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
38
Thomas Sarmieto Olsen(2IDRC)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
39
Kristoffer Stenrud(1STUB)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
40
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
41
Ole Tobias Gangfløt(2STUB)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
42
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
43
Marcus Ottosen Moe(3IDRB)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
44
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
45
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
46
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
47
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
48
Magnus Kristoffer Grimstad(2IDRC)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
49
Trym Ian Michalsen Kase(3PBYA)
50
Mads Arentz Sohlberg(2IDRC)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
51
9 Απρ 2019, 11:57 π.μ.
52
10 Απρ 2019, 12:10 μ.μ.
53
Filip Formoe Sveen(3IDRB)
Hassan Ibrahim Moallim(2TRLA)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
54
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
55
Mohammed Jamal Bashir(3STUK)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
56
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
57
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
Nur Mohamed Dhiblawe(2TRLA)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
58
Hans Mikael Hannam-Larsen(1STUF)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
59
Aland Nesredin Kak Abdulah(1STUB)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
60
Tancred Hauk Ottosen(2STUB)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
61
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
62
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
63
Tom-Andre Ludvigsen(2TRLA)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
64
Gilani Nazirovitsj Dzortov(1STUF)
10 Απρ 2019, 12:11 μ.μ.
3ος γύρος
Απόσταση 11
Best of 3 sets
65
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
29 Απρ 2019, 11:36 π.μ.
66
Simen Dohrmann Nilsen(2STUE)
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
11 Απρ 2019, 11:34 π.μ.
67
68
69
Ole Tobias Gangfløt(2STUB)
70
Marcus Ottosen Moe(3IDRB)
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:31 π.μ.
71
29 Απρ 2019, 11:36 π.μ.
72
Magnus Kristoffer Grimstad(2IDRC)
29 Απρ 2019, 11:31 π.μ.
73
Mads Arentz Sohlberg(2IDRC)
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:30 π.μ.
74
11 Απρ 2019, 10:56 π.μ.
75
Filip Formoe Sveen(3IDRB)
76
77
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
Hans Mikael Hannam-Larsen(1STUF)
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
78
Aland Nesredin Kak Abdulah(1STUB)
Tancred Hauk Ottosen(2STUB)
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:29 π.μ.
79
80
Tom-Andre Ludvigsen(2TRLA)
29 Απρ 2019, 11:31 π.μ.
Φάση 16
Απόσταση 11
Best of 3 sets
81
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
Marcus Solhaug Wenneberg(1IDRC)
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:13 π.μ.
82
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:34 π.μ.
83
Ole Tobias Gangfløt(2STUB)
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:34 π.μ.
84
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:34 π.μ.
85
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:34 π.μ.
86
Filip Formoe Sveen(3IDRB)
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:34 π.μ.
87
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
Tancred Hauk Ottosen(2STUB)
24 Μαΐ 2019, 10:32 π.μ.
88
Προημιτελική φάση
Απόσταση 11
Best of 3 sets
89
Kasper Larsen Kvame(3IDRB)
90
91
13 Ιουν 2019, 10:15 π.μ.
92
Felix Madshaven Hansen(2IDRB)
13 Ιουν 2019, 10:15 π.μ.
Ημιτελική φάση
Απόσταση 11
Best of 3 sets
93
94
Τελικός
Απόσταση 11
Best of 3 sets
95
Σχόλια