Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6, 2019

Frankys pub - 3. Turnir v Mednarodni osmici

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Franci Pfeifer
6 (5/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
2 Marko Finkst
5 (4/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
3 Miha Brodnik
6 (4/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
4 Janez Lavrič
5 (3/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Tilen Podsedenšek
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Branko Kolenc
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
7 Aljaž Pilih
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
7 Boris Jakop
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Blaž Podsedenšek
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Dušan Dobovičnik
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 6, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 6, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK Frankys Pub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 18:11 
2   
Slovenia
Boris Jakop
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
 
4   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 18:11 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
5   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 18:39 
6   
Slovenia
Boris Jakop
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 18:35 
7   
Slovenia
Aljaž Pilih
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Sat 19:00 
8   
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Sat 19:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Sat 19:53 
10   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Aljaž Pilih
 
11   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boris Jakop
 
12   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 19:38 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Aljaž Pilih
Sat 20:15 
14   
Slovenia
Boris Jakop
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 19:59 

Winner round 2

Race to 2
15   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 20:01 
16   
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 20:25 

Loser round 3

Race to 2
17   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 20:40 
18   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Sat 21:00 

Loser round 4

Race to 2
19   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 21:59 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
20   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 21:44 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
21   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 22:27 

Final

Race to 2
22   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 22:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants