Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 30 - March 31, 2019

Frankys pub - 2. turnir v Devetki

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomaž Benedičič
6 (5/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
270
2 Miha Brodnik
5 (4/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
220
3 Blaž Podsedenšek
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
180
4 Janez Lavrič
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
180
5 Jan Druzina
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
160
5 Lovro Kokot
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
160
7 Tilen Podsedenšek
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
160
7 Peter Jurjevec
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
160
9 Dušan Dobovičnik
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
140
9 Franci Pfeifer
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
140
9 Marko Krebs
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
140
9 Branko Kolenc
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
140
Entry deadline Mar 30, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 30, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK Frankys Pub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Sat 18:18 
2   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 18:18 
3   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 18:48 
4   
Slovenia
Peter Jurjevec
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 18:48 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Sat 19:13 
6   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Marko Krebs
Sat 19:14 
7   
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 19:31 
8   
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Sat 19:33 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Sat 19:59 
10   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 19:59 
11   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Marko Krebs
Sat 20:23 
12   
Slovenia
Peter Jurjevec
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Sat 20:41 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 20:54 
14   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Peter Jurjevec
Sat 21:22 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
15   
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 21:22 
16   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 22:06 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
17   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Sat 21:43 
18   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 22:07 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
19   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 22:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
20   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 22:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
21   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 23:34 

Final

Race to 3
22   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 23:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants