Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 9, 2018

Finale Pour L'Homme et L'Enfant 2018

Partie Libre

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Dec 9, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Bram Baayens 29 3 3 0 0 3 6 0 0 6
2 Sjaak Bakker 24 3 2 0 1 2 4 0 0 4
3 Wander Snoeck 25 3 1 0 2 1 7 0 0 2
4 Kees Geuze 36 3 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Ton Hamoen 23 3 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 5
2 Sjaak van 't Westeinde 48 3 2 0 1 2 12 0 0 4
3 Patrick Roelof 50 3 1 1 1 2 12 0 0 3
4 Johnny Bakker 62 3 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Koen Verbeke 24 3 2 0 1 2 6 0 0 4
2 Marco Rolandus 20 3 2 0 1 2 5 0 0 4
3 Johan de Regt 29 3 1 0 2 1 11 0 0 2
4 Joost Sprinkhuizen 24 3 1 0 2 1 5 0 0 2
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Jurgen van Dalen 40 3 3 0 0 3 16 0 0 6
2 Marco Aertssen 25 3 1 1 1 2 5 0 0 3
3 Adrie Verwest 38 3 1 0 2 1 8 0 0 2
4 Johan Berrevoets 20 3 0 1 2 1 4 0 0 1
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Wim Grim 53 3 3 0 0 3 12 0 0 6
2 Rinus Mijnsbergen 20 3 1 1 1 2 9 0 0 3
2 Kees Ringelberg 34 3 1 1 1 2 8 0 0 3
4 Frans Breas 25 3 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Patrick van de Klooster 28 3 3 0 0 3 7 0 0 6
2 Cees van Gessel 27 3 1 0 2 1 5 0 0 2
2 Kevin van der Brink 26 3 1 0 2 1 7 0 0 2
2 Martijn Hendriksen 73 3 1 0 2 1 17 0 0 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Netherlands
Sjaak Bakker 24
Netherlands
Wander Snoeck 25
Sun 10:16  Table 1
2-A   
Netherlands
Kees Geuze 36
Netherlands
Bram Baayens 29
Sun 10:50  Table 3
3-B   
Netherlands
Patrick Roelof 50
Netherlands
Johnny Bakker 62
Sun 10:16  Table 2
4-B   
Netherlands
Sjaak van 't Westeinde 48
Netherlands
Ton Hamoen 23
Sun 11:00  Table 2
5-C   
Netherlands
Johan de Regt 29
Netherlands
Joost Sprinkhuizen 24
Sun 10:16  Table 3
6-C   
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke 24
Netherlands
Marco Rolandus 20
Sun 11:21  Table 1
7-D   
Netherlands
Marco Aertssen 25
Netherlands
Adrie Verwest 38
Sun 10:16  Table 5
8-D   
Netherlands
Johan Berrevoets 20
Netherlands
Jurgen van Dalen 40
Sun 11:32  Table 5
9-E   
Netherlands
Frans Breas 25
Netherlands
Kees Ringelberg 34
Sun 10:46  Table 5
10-E   
Netherlands
Wim Grim 53
Netherlands
Rinus Mijnsbergen 20
Sun 11:41  Table 3
11-F   
Netherlands
Cees van Gessel 27
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink 26
Sun 10:50  Table 1
12-F   
Netherlands
Martijn Hendriksen 73
Netherlands
Patrick van de Klooster 28
Sun 11:46  Table 1

Round 2

13-A   
Netherlands
Sjaak Bakker 24
Netherlands
Bram Baayens 29
Sun 11:59  Table 5
14-A   
Netherlands
Wander Snoeck 25
Netherlands
Kees Geuze 36
Sun 12:58  Table 3
15-B   
Netherlands
Patrick Roelof 50
Netherlands
Ton Hamoen 23
Sun 12:03  Table 2
16-B   
Netherlands
Johnny Bakker 62
Netherlands
Sjaak van 't Westeinde 48
Sun 13:02  Table 5
17-C   
Netherlands
Johan de Regt 29
Netherlands
Marco Rolandus 20
Sun 12:28  Table 3
18-C   
Netherlands
Joost Sprinkhuizen 24
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke 24
Sun 13:11  Table 1
19-D   
Netherlands
Marco Aertssen 25
Netherlands
Jurgen van Dalen 40
Sun 12:29  Table 5
20-D   
Netherlands
Adrie Verwest 38
Netherlands
Johan Berrevoets 20
Sun 13:24  Table 3
21-E   
Netherlands
Frans Breas 25
Netherlands
Rinus Mijnsbergen 20
Sun 12:33  Table 1
22-E   
Netherlands
Kees Ringelberg 34
Netherlands
Wim Grim 53
Sun 13:27  Table 2
23-F   
Netherlands
Cees van Gessel 27
Netherlands
Patrick van de Klooster 28
Sun 12:55  Table 2
24-F   
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink 26
Netherlands
Martijn Hendriksen 73
Sun 13:52  Table 5

Round 3

25-A   
Netherlands
Sjaak Bakker 24
Netherlands
Kees Geuze 36
Sun 14:02  Table 3
26-A   
Netherlands
Bram Baayens 29
Netherlands
Wander Snoeck 25
Sun 15:06  Table 1
27-B   
Netherlands
Patrick Roelof 50
Netherlands
Sjaak van 't Westeinde 48
Sun 14:06  Table 1
28-B   
Netherlands
Ton Hamoen 23
Netherlands
Johnny Bakker 62
Sun 15:15  Table 2
29-C   
Netherlands
Johan de Regt 29
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke 24
Sun 14:30  Table 3
30-C   
Netherlands
Marco Rolandus 20
Netherlands
Joost Sprinkhuizen 24
Sun 15:17  Table 5
31-D   
Netherlands
Marco Aertssen 25
Netherlands
Johan Berrevoets 20
Sun 14:34  Table 2
32-D   
Netherlands
Jurgen van Dalen 40
Netherlands
Adrie Verwest 38
Sun 15:36  Table 3
33-E   
Netherlands
Frans Breas 25
Netherlands
Wim Grim 53
Sun 14:37  Table 5
34-E   
Netherlands
Rinus Mijnsbergen 20
Netherlands
Kees Ringelberg 34
Sun 15:48  Table 5
35-F   
Netherlands
Cees van Gessel 27
Netherlands
Martijn Hendriksen 73
Sun 15:02  Table 3
36-F   
Netherlands
Patrick van de Klooster 28
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink 26
Sun 15:48  Table 1

Quarter final

37   
Netherlands
Bram Baayens 29
Netherlands
Sjaak van 't Westeinde 48
Sun 16:38  Table 1
38   
Netherlands
Patrick van de Klooster 28
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke 24
Sun 16:38  Table 2
39   
Netherlands
Jurgen van Dalen 40
Netherlands
Ton Hamoen 23
Sun 16:38  Table 3
40   
Netherlands
Sjaak Bakker 24
Netherlands
Wim Grim 53
Sun 16:38  Table 5

Semi final

41   
Netherlands
Sjaak van 't Westeinde 48
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke 24
Sun 17:41  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Jurgen van Dalen 40
Netherlands
Sjaak Bakker 24
Sun 17:41  Table 1

Final

43   
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke 24
Netherlands
Sjaak Bakker 24
Sun 19:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment