Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 24, 2018

Finale Ostbelgien Cup Sonntag 13h30

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stephan Waldeck
5 (5/0) 33 (25/8)
76%
2 Joey Haegmans
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Tobias Bongers
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
3 Jonas Krumbe
6 (4/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
5 Raphael Lanckohr
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Sascha Schlagloth
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Jörg Homann
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Nikolaos Klazidis
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Show more
9 Rene Peeters
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Thibaut De Bruecker
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Alexandre Fintz
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Satko Hajrudinovic
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Niklas Jörres
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Andreas Steinkrüger
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Rachid Lamhasni
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
17 Frederic Reul
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Marc de Bruecker
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 David Dahmen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Michael Welbers
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Werner Josef Hartmann
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Joachim Cremer
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Michael Stahl
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Sascha Kühn
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Starts Jun 24, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact David Dahmen (Daviddahmen@hotmail.com, 0032498346481)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Joachim Cremer
Greece
Nikolaos Klazidis
Sun 14:32 
2   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Germany
Michael Welbers
Sun 14:32 
3   
Germany
Sascha Kühn
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 14:32 
4   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Germany
Michael Stahl
Sun 14:32 
5   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Germany
Andreas Steinkrüger
Sun 14:32 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Satko Hajrudinovic
Germany
Niklas Jörres
Sun 14:37 
7   
Germany
Jonas Krumbe
Werner Josef Hartmann
Sun 14:41 
8   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Sun 14:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Greece
Nikolaos Klazidis
Sun 15:08 
10   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sun 15:10 
11   
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Germany
Sascha Kühn
Sun 15:17 
12   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Germany
Sascha Schlagloth
Sun 15:40 
13   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Germany
Andreas Steinkrüger
Sun 15:44 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Satko Hajrudinovic
Germany
Stephan Waldeck
Sun 15:08 
15   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Germany
Jonas Krumbe
Sun 15:49 
16   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Germany
Jörg Homann
Sun 16:15 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Joachim Cremer
Germany
Jörg Homann
Sun 16:54 
18   
Germany
Michael Welbers
Germany
Jonas Krumbe
Sun 16:56 
19   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Satko Hajrudinovic
Sun 15:44 
20   
Germany
Michael Stahl
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Sun 16:26 
21   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Germany
Sascha Schlagloth
Sun 17:41 
22   
Germany
Niklas Jörres
Germany
Sascha Kühn
Sun 17:34 
23   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sun 17:33 
24   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Greece
Nikolaos Klazidis
Sun 16:40 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Satko Hajrudinovic
Sun 18:20 
26   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Germany
Niklas Jörres
Sun 18:20 
27   
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Greece
Nikolaos Klazidis
Sun 18:20 
28   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Sun 18:20 
29   
Germany
Andreas Steinkrüger
Germany
Sascha Schlagloth
Sun 18:57 
30   
Germany
Stephan Waldeck
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sun 19:14 
31   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Germany
Jörg Homann
Sun 19:28 
32   
Netherlands
Rene Peeters
Germany
Jonas Krumbe
Sun 19:30 

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 19:31 
34   
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Sun 19:51 
35   
Germany
Sascha Schlagloth
Germany
Stephan Waldeck
Sun 20:17 
36   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Jonas Krumbe
Sun 20:20 

Semi final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Sun 21:31 
38   
Germany
Stephan Waldeck
Germany
Jonas Krumbe
Sun 21:31 

Final

Race to 4
39   
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Germany
Stephan Waldeck
Sun 23:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants