Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10 - March 11, 2018

Final Gallega 2018 1ª Categoría

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
6 (5/1) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 Óscar Balboa Fernández
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Pablo Piñón Piñón
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Óscar Outeda Núñez
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Manuel Fernández Fernández
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Francisco Javier Alonso Gutiérrez
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Agustín López Ben
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Ramón Fernández Ledo
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Iván Sarmiento Vila
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Manuel Castro González
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Francisco José Bueno Costa
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Cristian Díaz Ferreiro
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Mar 10, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 10, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Spain
Iván Sarmiento Vila
Spain
Óscar Outeda Núñez
Sat 19:11 
2   
Spain
Agustín López Ben
Spain
Ramón Fernández Ledo
Sat 18:44 
3   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Pablo Piñón Piñón
Sat 18:59 
4   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Francisco José Bueno Costa
Sat 18:58 
5   
Spain
Óscar Balboa Fernández
Spain
Rubén Figueiras Sánchez
Sat 20:26 
6   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 19:57 
7   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Spain
Cristian Díaz Ferreiro
Sat 20:18 
8   
Spain
Francisco Javier Alonso Gutiérrez
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sat 19:57 

Winners qualification

9   
Spain
Óscar Outeda Núñez
Spain
Agustín López Ben
Sat 20:44 
10   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 20:29 
11   
Spain
Óscar Balboa Fernández
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 21:45 
12   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Spain
Francisco Javier Alonso Gutiérrez
Sat 21:54 

Loser round 1

13   
Spain
Iván Sarmiento Vila
Spain
Ramón Fernández Ledo
Sat 20:29 
14   
Spain
Pablo Piñón Piñón
Spain
Francisco José Bueno Costa
Sat 20:29 
15   
Spain
Rubén Figueiras Sánchez
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 21:45 
16   
Spain
Cristian Díaz Ferreiro
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sat 21:54 

Losers qualification

17   
Spain
Ramón Fernández Ledo
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sat 23:42 
18   
Spain
Pablo Piñón Piñón
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 23:42 
19   
Spain
Rubén Figueiras Sánchez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 23:42 
20   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Agustín López Ben
Sat 23:42 

Quarter final

21   
Spain
Óscar Outeda Núñez
Spain
Pablo Piñón Piñón
Sun 02:30 
22   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sat 23:46 
23   
Spain
Óscar Balboa Fernández
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sat 23:46 
24   
Spain
Francisco Javier Alonso Gutiérrez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 23:46 

Semi final

25   
Spain
Pablo Piñón Piñón
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sun 02:32 
26   
Spain
Óscar Balboa Fernández
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 02:32 

Final

27   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 05:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment