Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1, 2022

Fight of the Amateurs - 2022 round 15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Andrei Izrantcev
3 (3/0) 26 (19/7)
73%
550
2 Georgi Chomovski
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
480
3 Ognyan Kolev
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
420
3 Georgi Petrov
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
420
5 Yoan Papazov
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
370
5 Yordan Kirkov
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 Stanislav MILEV
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
370
5 Alexander Parvanov
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
9 Kristiyan Petrov
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
330
9 Ivan Marchev
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
330
9 Adrian Georgiev
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Valentin Ivanov
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Antonio Nikolov
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Tsvetomir Grigorov
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
330
Starts Jun 1, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Billiard Lions - 2022
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Stanislav MILEV (slavi_milev2000@abv.bg, 0884882514)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Wed 19:38  Table 1
3   
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Grigorov
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Wed 19:38  Table 2
4   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Wed 19:38  Table 3
5   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Petrov
Wed 19:38  Table 4
6   
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Wed 19:38  Table 6
7   
Bulgaria
Ivan Marchev
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Wed 20:08  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
9   
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Wed 20:08  Table 4
10   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Wed 20:41  Table 3
11   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Wed 20:27  Table 2
12   
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Wed 21:04  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Wed 21:28  Table 2
14   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Wed 22:31  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
15   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Wed 23:05  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants