Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 25, 2022

Fight of the Amateurs - 2022 round 14

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Georgi Chomovski
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
550
2 Stanislav MILEV
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
480
3 Deyan Simeonov
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
420
3 Alexander Parvanov
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
420
5 Yavor Nedelchev
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
370
5 Georgi Petrov
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
370
5 Nikola Kolev
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
370
5 Kiril Dinev
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
370
9 Kristiyan Petrov
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
330
Show more
9 Andrei Izrantcev
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Ognyan Kolev
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Adrian Georgiev
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Valentin Ivanov
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Antonio Nikolov
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Kalin Stefanov
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
330
9 Tsvetomir Grigorov
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
17 Dinko Kotsev
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
300
17 Yordan Kirkov
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
300
Starts May 25, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Billiard Lions - 2022
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Stanislav MILEV (slavi_milev2000@abv.bg, 0884882514)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Wed 19:01  Table 1
3   
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Petrov
 
5   
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Grigorov
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
 
7   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
9   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
 
11   
Bulgaria
Kiril Dinev
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
13   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
 
15   
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Wed 19:01  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Wed 20:45  Table 1
18   
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Petrov
Wed 19:01  Table 6
19   
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Grigorov
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Wed 19:52  Table 5
20   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Wed 19:02  Table 4
21   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
Wed 20:07  Table 2
22   
Bulgaria
Kiril Dinev
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
Wed 20:02  Table 6
23   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Wed 20:30  Table 4
24   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Wed 21:16  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
Wed 22:34  Table 1
26   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Wed 21:35  Table 5
27   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Kiril Dinev
Wed 21:29  Table 4
28   
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Wed 22:32  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Fri 02:00  Table 4
30   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Fri 02:00  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
31   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Fri 02:04  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants