Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2022

Fight of the Amateurs - 2022 round 13

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 KalinATORA Stefanov
4 (4/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
550
2 Stanislav MILEV
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
480
3 Andrei Izrantcev
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
420
3 Georgi Petrov
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
420
5 Teodor Chomovski
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
370
5 Valentin Ivanov
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
370
5 Antonio Nikolov
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
370
5 Radoslav Bogdanov
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
370
9 Kristiyan Petrov
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
Show more
9 Shujo Timuri
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Ivaylo Cherkezov
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Ognyan Kolev
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Martina Draganova
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
330
9 Yordan Kirkov
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
330
9 Alexander Parvanov
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Tsvetomir Grigorov
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
17 Dinko Kotsev
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
300
Starts May 18, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Billiard Lions - 2022
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Stanislav MILEV (slavi_milev2000@abv.bg, 0884882514)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Wed 19:05  Table 1
3   
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
5   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Petrov
 
7   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
9   
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Grigorov
 
11   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Shujo Timuri
 
13   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Radoslav Bogdanov
 
15   
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Wed 20:46  Table 1
18   
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Wed 19:46  Table 6
19   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Petrov
Wed 19:05  Table 3
20   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Wed 20:17  Table 3
21   
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Grigorov
Wed 19:05  Table 4
22   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Shujo Timuri
Wed 19:06  Table 6
23   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Bulgaria
Radoslav Bogdanov
Wed 19:13  Table 2
24   
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Wed 20:18  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
Wed 22:00  Table 1
26   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Wed 21:02  Table 3
27   
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Wed 20:24  Table 2
28   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Bogdanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Wed 22:31  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Thu 20:00  Table 4
30   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Thu 20:34  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
31   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Thu 22:44  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants