Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 14 - July 15, 2018

Fase Final XXVI Campeonato Gallego Absoluto

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
4 (4/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
2 Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
5 (4/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
3 Óscar Outeda Núñez
5 (3/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 Ramón Fernández Ledo
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Manuel Castro González
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Pablo Piñón Piñón
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
9 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Manuel Fernández Fernández
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Francisco Javier Alonso Gutiérrez
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
9 Vicente Belón Lence
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
13 Domingo Manso Casas
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Jose Francisco Movilla Fernández
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Jose Luis Misa Pintos
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Pablo Marqués Reija
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Entry deadline Jul 12, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 14, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Contact Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre (mikemaroo@hotmail.com, 605697789)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Jose Luis Misa Pintos
Sat 21:21 
2   
Spain
Francisco Javier Alonso Gutiérrez
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sat 20:46 
3   
Spain
Óscar Outeda Núñez
Spain
Vicente Belón Lence
Sat 20:55 
4   
Spain
Pablo Marqués Reija
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 20:46 
5   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Jose Francisco Movilla Fernández
Sat 21:13 
6   
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Spain
Rubén Figueiras Sánchez
Sat 20:46 
7   
Spain
Pablo Piñón Piñón
Spain
Domingo Manso Casas
Sat 22:48 
8   
Spain
Ramón Fernández Ledo
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 20:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sat 22:49 
10   
Spain
Vicente Belón Lence
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 22:55 
11   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Rubén Figueiras Sánchez
Sat 22:55 
12   
Spain
Pablo Piñón Piñón
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 23:39 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Spain
Jose Luis Misa Pintos
Spain
Francisco Javier Alonso Gutiérrez
Sat 22:39 
14   
Spain
Óscar Outeda Núñez
Spain
Pablo Marqués Reija
Sat 22:54 
15   
Spain
Jose Francisco Movilla Fernández
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Sat 22:54 
16   
Spain
Domingo Manso Casas
Spain
Ramón Fernández Ledo
Sat 22:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Francisco Javier Alonso Gutiérrez
Spain
Pablo Piñón Piñón
Sun 00:22 
18   
Spain
Óscar Outeda Núñez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 00:35 
19   
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Spain
Vicente Belón Lence
Sun 00:22 
20   
Spain
Ramón Fernández Ledo
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sun 00:26 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Pablo Piñón Piñón
Sun 12:30 
22   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Óscar Outeda Núñez
Sun 12:27 
23   
Spain
Rubén Figueiras Sánchez
Spain
Ramón Fernández Ledo
Sun 12:27 
24   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Sun 12:27 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Óscar Outeda Núñez
Sun 13:52 
26   
Spain
Ramón Fernández Ledo
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sun 13:52 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sun 18:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment