Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 25, 2019

FRAME OPEN 25.04.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Zdziech
7 (6/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
2 Kamil Zięba
7 (5/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Marcin Seba
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
3 Tomek Malinowski
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Michal Samulak
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Maciej Dryński
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Piotr Kleinschmidt
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Przemysław Śpiewak
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Jan Grzelak
4 (2/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
Show more
9 Filip Pira
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Kamil Podębski
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Damian Miller
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Szymon Szmagaj
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Sebastian Czerw
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
13 Marcin Waliszewski
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Bartek Drabczyński
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Tomasz Kozieł
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Łukasz Kowalski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Paweł Rózga
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Rafał Zwierz
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Dawid Gliński
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Jacek Czerepiński
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Apr 25, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 25, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:00  Table 6
3   
Poland
Damian Miller
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Rózga
 
5   
Przemysław Śpiewak
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 19:00  Table 5
7   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Thu 19:01  Table 01
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 
9   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 19:00  Table 02
11   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:01  Table 03
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
 
13   
Poland
Filip Pira
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:00  Table 04
15   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Thu 19:00  Table 05
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:36  Table 5
18   
Poland
Damian Miller
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Thu 19:00  Table 08
19   
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 19:33  Table 6
20   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:51  Table 03
21   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 19:38  Table 02
22   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 19:39  Table 04
23   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:34  Table 09
24   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Thu 20:11  Table 02

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Michal Samulak
 
28   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
 
30   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
 
32   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Thu 20:51  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
 
35   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 20:32  Table 04
36   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 20:10  Table 08
37   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 20:25  Table 01
38   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 20:29  Table 6
39   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Thu 20:04  Table 01
40   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 20:11  Table 05

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Damian Miller
Thu 20:08  Table 5
42   
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:29  Table 03
43   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 20:41  Table 010
44   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:52  Table 08

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 21:29  Table 6
46   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 21:29  Table 5
47   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 21:29  Table 01
48   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 20:53  Table 09

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 22:08 
50   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Damian Miller
Thu 22:08  Table 6
51   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 22:07  Table 01
52   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 21:13  Table 09

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 22:52  Table 6
54   
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 22:52  Table 5
55   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 22:52  Table 7
56   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 22:52  Table 10

Semi final

57   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 23:52  Table 5
58   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 23:30  Table 7

Final

59   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Fri 00:47  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment