Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 14, 2019

FRAME OPEN 23

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Zdziech
7 (6/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
2 Dawid Gliński
7 (5/2) 38 (24/14)
63%
3 Przemysław Śpiewak
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Kamil Podębski
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Marcin Seba
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Szymon Szmagaj
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Jarek Chruściel
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Piotr Kleinschmidt
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Rafał Olbromski
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Show more
9 Michal Samulak
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Sebastian Czerw
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Daniel Szymczak
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Jacek Janiszewski
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Jan Grzelak
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Adam Stefankiewicz
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
13 Karol Barcicki
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Maciej Dryński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Łukasz Kowalski
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Filip Pira
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Michał Rogowicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Jacek Czerepiński
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Feb 14, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 14, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Walk Over
 
2   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 19:06  Table 01
3   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
 
5   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:06  Table 02
7   
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 19:06  Table 03
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Michal Samulak
 
9   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
Thu 19:06  Table 04
11   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Thu 19:06  Table 05
12   
Walk Over
Karol Barcicki
 
13   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
15   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:06  Table 08
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 19:52  Table 03
18   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:06  Table 09
19   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:53  Table 01
20   
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 19:42  Table 05
21   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:32  Table 04
22   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Karol Barcicki
Thu 19:40  Table 09
23   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:07  Table 010
24   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 19:55  Table 010

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Dryński
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
 
28   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
 
30   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Filip Pira
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 20:47  Table 010
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
35   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Karol Barcicki
Thu 20:41  Table 09
36   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 20:06  Table 08
37   
Poland
Michał Rogowicz
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:18  Table 04
38   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 20:23  Table 02
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
 
40   
Poland
Filip Pira
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 20:35 

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Rafał Ol
Thu 20:36  Table 01
42   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Thu 20:23  Table 05
43   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Thu 20:40  Table 08
44   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:50  Table 012

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 21:34  Table 08
46   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 21:33  Table 03
47   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 21:03 
48   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 20:36  Table 03

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Thu 22:15 
50   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Rafał Ol
Thu 21:56  Table 01
51   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 21:36  Table 010
52   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 21:32  Table 01

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 22:40  Table 6
54   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 22:40  Table 5
55   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 22:40  Table 7
56   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 22:40  Table 10

Semi final

57   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 23:24  Table 5
58   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 23:24  Table 6

Final

59   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Fri 00:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment