Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 23, 2019

FRAME OPEN 23.05.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Zdziech
6 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
2 Dawid Gliński
6 (5/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Kamil Zięba
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
3 Tomek Malinowski
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Marcin Seba
6 (4/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Jarek Chruściel
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Bartek Kaczkowski
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Marcin Waliszewski
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Michal Samulak
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
Show more
9 Kamil Podębski
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Piotr Polis
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
13 Jan Grzelak
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
13 Sebastian Czerw
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Konrad Słoma
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Łukasz Szczygieł
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Piotr Zawadowski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Maciek Dryński
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Filip Stanke
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Łukasz Kowalski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Bartłomiej Krawczyk
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Krzysztof Figlus
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Maciej Zieliński
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Hubert Kopczyński
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
25 Filip Pira
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Entry deadline May 23, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts May 23, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:02  Table 6
3   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 19:02  Table 5
4   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Bartłomiej Krawczyk
Thu 19:02  Table 7
5   
Poland
Maciek Dryński
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:02  Table 08
7   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:02  Table 09
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
 
9   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Krzysztof Figlus
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 19:02  Table 010
11   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:02  Table 011
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
 
13   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Maciej Zieliński
Thu 19:02  Table 012
14   
Poland
Hubert Kopczyński
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:02  Table 013
15   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:02  Table 07
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Kaczkowski
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 19:31  Table 013
18   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 19:30  Table 6
19   
Poland
Maciek Dryński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:52  Table 6
20   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:30  Table 7
21   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 19:38  Table 010
22   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 19:55  Table 011
23   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:29  Table 5
24   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Bartek Kaczkowski
Thu 19:34  Table 07

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 
26   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Bartłomiej Krawczyk
Thu 19:32  Table 09
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
 
28   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Figlus
 
30   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Walk Over
 
31   
Poland
Maciej Zieliński
Poland
Hubert Kopczyński
Thu 19:33  Table 012
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 20:11  Table 07
34   
Poland
Bartłomiej Krawczyk
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 20:20  Table 5
35   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 20:29  Table 011
36   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 20:05  Table 010
37   
Poland
Krzysztof Figlus
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:16  Table 7
38   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Maciek Dryński
Thu 20:18  Table 09
39   
Poland
Maciej Zieliński
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:06  Table 012
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:53  Table 08

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 19:53  Table 013
42   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:18  Table 6
43   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 20:30  Table 08
44   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Bartek Kaczkowski
Thu 20:24  Table 013

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 20:48  Table 09
46   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Thu 20:50  Table 5
47   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Piotr Polis
Thu 20:38  Table 010
48   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 20:41  Table 7

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 21:16  Table 08
50   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 21:20 
51   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Bartek Kaczkowski
Thu 21:10  Table 010
52   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 21:02  Table 6

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Bartek Kaczkowski
Thu 21:43  Table 6
54   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 21:43  Table 9
55   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 21:43  Table 5
56   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 21:43  Table 7

Semi final

57   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 22:17  Table 5
58   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 22:28  Table 7

Final

59   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 22:58  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment