Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 21, 2019

FRAME OPEN 21.03.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dawid Gliński
6 (6/0) 39 (24/15)
62%
2 Marcin Seba
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Mateusz Zdziech
5 (4/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Kamil Zięba
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Jacek Janiszewski
4 (2/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Maciej Dryński
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Piotr Zawadowski
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Łukasz Kowalski
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Jan Grzelak
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
Show more
9 Jarek Chruściel
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Filip Stanke
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Konrad Słoma
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Michal Samulak
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Adam Stefankiewicz
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Filip Pira
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Szymon Szmagaj
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Sebastian Czerw
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Hubert Łuczak
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Piotr Walczakowski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Piotr Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Mar 21, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 19:16  Table 6
3   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
 
5   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Thu 19:16  Table 9
7   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:16  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Adam Stefankiewicz
 
9   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:16  Table 7
11   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
 
13   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Dryński
 
15   
Poland
Filip Pira
Piotr Walczakowski
Thu 19:16  Table 08
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Seba
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 19:39  Table 6
18   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:00 
19   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:48  Table 08
20   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 19:25  Table 5
21   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:33  Table 7
22   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 19:16  Table 09
23   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 19:16  Table 010
24   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 19:37  Table 09

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
 
28   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Piotr Walczakowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 20:16  Table 09
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Dryński
 
35   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:49  Table 9
36   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:11 
37   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 19:56  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Słoma
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
 
40   
Piotr Walczakowski
Poland
Filip Stanke
Thu 20:05  Table 010

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 20:06  Table 6
42   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 20:24 
43   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 20:07  Table 7
44   
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 20:11  Table 011

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:47  Table 6
46   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:41  Table 5
47   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 20:34  Table 08
48   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Filip Stanke
Thu 20:34 

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 21:20  Table 6
50   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 21:20  Table 5
51   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 21:12  Table 09
52   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 20:44  Table 7

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 21:53  Table 6
54   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Piotr Zawadowski
Thu 21:53  Table 9
55   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 21:53  Table 5
56   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 21:53  Table 7

Semi final

57   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 22:37  Table 6
58   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 22:25  Table 5

Final

59   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 23:26  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment