Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2019

FRAME OPEN 10.10.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mateusz Zdziech
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
2 Marcin Seba
6 (4/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Jan Grzelak
5 (4/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Wiktor Zaborowski
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Kamil Zięba
5 (3/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Kamil Podębski
4 (3/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Dawid Gliński
6 (4/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Jacek Czerepiński
4 (3/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Adam Stefankiewicz
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
Show more
9 Paweł Marzec
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Karol Barcicki
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Rafał Olbromski
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Michal Samulak
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Maciej Dryński
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Sebastian Czerw
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Łukasz Kowalski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Mateusz Szurgot
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Paweł Rózga
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Konrad Michalik
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Artur Barkiewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Piotr Polis
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Łukasz Szczygieł
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Vitalii Pauchenko
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings FRAME OPEN 2019/2020
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Thu 19:00  Table 08
3   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 19:00  Table 09
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 
5   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Karol Barcicki
Thu 19:00  Table 010
7   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 19:00  Table 011
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 
9   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:00  Table 012
11   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 19:00  Table 013
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Marzec
 
13   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 19:00  Table 6
15   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:00  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Thu 20:01  Table 08
18   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 19:56  Table 09
19   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Karol Barcicki
Thu 19:27  Table 010
20   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Thu 19:45  Table 011
21   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 19:49  Table 012
22   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Thu 19:39  Table 013
23   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 19:32  Table 6
24   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Thu 19:36  Table 5

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
 
26   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
 
28   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
 
30   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Dryński
 
32   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Artur Barkiewicz
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Thu 20:10  Table 07
34   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 19:59  Table 6
35   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Thu 20:26  Table 013
36   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 20:26  Table 012
37   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Thu 20:45  Table 011
38   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Karol Barcicki
Thu 20:08  Table 010
39   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 21:06  Table 09
40   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Thu 20:46  Table 08

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 21:10  Table 012
42   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:45  Table 010
43   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 20:36  Table 06
44   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Thu 20:32  Table 6

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 21:00  Table 07
46   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 21:30  Table 013
47   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Karol Barcicki
Thu 21:20  Table 011
48   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 21:33  Table 08

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 21:48  Table 6
50   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Thu 22:27  Table 5
51   
Karol Barcicki
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 21:48  Table 010
52   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 21:58  Table 09

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 23:23  Table 6
54   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 22:46  Table 7
55   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 23:23  Table 10
56   
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Thu 23:04 

Semi final

57   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 23:25  Table 6
58   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Thu 23:29  Table 5

Final

59   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 18:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment