Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 13 - July 17, 2022

FINALI 2022 -SERIE A -PALLA 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alessio Caprio
5 (5/0) 58 (40/18)
69%
550
2 Giuseppe Gagliardi
5 (4/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
480
3 Antonino Bonansinga
5 (4/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
420
3 Marco Cordova
4 (3/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
420
5 Alessandro Torrenti
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
370
5 mauro faggion
4 (3/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
370
5 Michele Monaco
3 (2/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
370
5 Davide De Santis
4 (3/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
370
9 Antonio Zuchi
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
330
Show more
9 Cosimo Esposito
2 (1/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
330
9 Alberto D'Amico
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
330
9 Alessandro Luciano
2 (1/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
330
9 Marco Conventi
2 (1/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
330
9 Alessandro Guerzoni
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
330
9 Luca Montanari
2 (1/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
330
9 Andrea Dell'Ariccia
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
330
17 Giorgio Carta
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
300
17 Andrea Pelissa
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
300
17 Davide Sini
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
300
17 Antonio Spiller
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
17 Enzo Canevaro
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
300
17 Christian Rebuttini
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
300
17 Giovanni Nicolò
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
300
17 gianluca cappella
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
300
17 Michele Riolfatti
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
300
17 Mauro Vialetto
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
300
17 Paolo Erriques
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
300
17 SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 GIUSEPPE ALONZO
2 (1/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
300
17 GIOVANNI DI MARTINO
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
300
17 June M. Batalla
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
300
33 Salvatore Trischitta
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
235
33 Giuliano Esposito
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
235
33 Aurelio Montalbano
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
235
33 Andrea Cianciaruso
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
235
33 federico sgobazzi
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
235
33 Antonio Colucci
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
235
33 Luca de Carolis
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
235
33 Marco Candura
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
235
33 Riccardo Marangon
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
235
33 Nunzio Barbera
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
235
33 Matteo Mariotti
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
235
9993 Massimiliano Pora
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Simone Sarigu
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jul 13, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE A 2022
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Luca de Carolis
Italy
GIUSEPPE ALONZO
Fri 12:33  Table 5
3   
Italy
Simone Sarigu
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
 
5   
Italy
GIOVANNI DI MARTINO
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Salvatore Trischitta
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Fri 12:33  Table 14
7   
Italy
Alessandro Luciano
Italy
Massimiliano Pora
Fri 13:00 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
 
9   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Nunzio Barbera
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Fri 12:33  Table 8
11   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Italy
Antonio Zuchi
Fri 12:33  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Italy
gianluca cappella
 
13   
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Alberto D'Amico
 
15   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Mauro Vialetto
Fri 12:33  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Michele Monaco
 
17   
Italy
Davide Sini
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Antonino Bonansinga
Italy
Antonio Colucci
Fri 12:33  Table 6
19   
Italy
June M. Batalla
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
 
21   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Walk Over
 
22   
Italy
Giuliano Esposito
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Fri 12:33  Table 12
23   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
Marco Candura
Fri 12:42  Table 4
24   
Walk Over
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
 
25   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Walk Over
 
26   
Italy
Giovanni Nicolò
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Fri 12:33  Table 17
27   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
mauro faggion
Fri 12:33  Table 18
28   
Walk Over
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
 
29   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
 
31   
Italy
Riccardo Marangon
Antonio Spiller
Fri 12:33  Table 19
32   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca Montanari
 

Round 2

Race to 8
33   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
GIUSEPPE ALONZO
Fri 16:30  Table 1
34   
Italy
Simone Sarigu
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Fri 17:00 
35   
Italy
GIOVANNI DI MARTINO
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Fri 16:33  Table 20
36   
Italy
Alessandro Luciano
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Fri 16:30  Table 11
37   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Fri 16:30  Table 12
38   
Italy
Antonio Zuchi
Italy
gianluca cappella
Fri 16:30  Table 13
39   
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Italy
Alberto D'Amico
R4
Fri 16:30  Table 14
40   
Italy
Mauro Vialetto
Italy
Michele Monaco
Fri 16:30  Table 16
41   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Antonino Bonansinga
Fri 16:30  Table 15
42   
Italy
June M. Batalla
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Fri 16:30  Table 10
43   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Italy
Giorgio Carta
Fri 16:30  Table 9
44   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Fri 16:30  Table 7
45   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Giovanni Nicolò
Fri 16:30  Table 6
46   
Italy
mauro faggion
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Fri 16:30  Table 5
47   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Fri 16:30  Table 3
48   
Antonio Spiller
Italy
Luca Montanari
Fri 16:30  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 8
49   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Fri 18:25  Table 15
50   
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Italy
Alessandro Luciano
Fri 18:25  Table 17
51   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Antonio Zuchi
Fri 18:35  Table 12
52   
Italy
Alberto D'Amico
R1
Italy
Michele Monaco
Fri 18:25  Table 10
53   
Italy
Antonino Bonansinga
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Fri 18:25  Table 18
54   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Italy
Davide De Santis
Fri 18:25  Table 5
55   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
mauro faggion
Fri 18:25  Table 6
56   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
Luca Montanari
Fri 18:31  Table 19

Quarter final

Race to 8
57   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Fri 20:28  Table 4
58   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Michele Monaco
Fri 20:28  Table 5
59   
Italy
Antonino Bonansinga
Italy
Davide De Santis
Fri 20:28  Table 12
60   
Italy
mauro faggion
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Fri 20:55  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 8
61   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Marco Cordova
Fri 22:31  Table 4
62   
Italy
Antonino Bonansinga
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Fri 22:31  Table 15

Final

Race to 8
63   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sun 15:54  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants