Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 29, 2023

FESTA DE ELX

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
5 (5/0) 53 (34/19)
64%
2 Spain Jose Manuel Costa
6 (5/1) 58 (38/20)
66%
3 Spain Ascensio Lucas ponte
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Spain Javier Miguel López Alos
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
5 Spain David Ruiz
3 (2/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
5 Spain Jose Ramon Miralles Garcia
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
5 Alvaro Zapata Gonzalez
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Spain JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
9 Spain Jorge NISU
4 (2/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
Show more
9 ADRIAN ELCHE
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
9 DAVID RINCON
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 DANI SATOCA
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Morocco EL HASSAN CHAOUI FOUNOUN
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Argentina Jose Carlos Bustos
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Spain Carlos Quiles Solís
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Spain Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navarro
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Spain Trond Martinessen
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Spain Javier Viana tortosa
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Spain Ruben Nieto Campillo
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Spain Santiago García Sáez
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Spain EUGENIO Orgiles Ruiz
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Spain Roberto Blanquer
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts Jul 29, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Elx Billar Club
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
David Ruiz
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Trond Martinessen
Spain
Santiago García Sáez
Sat 10:06 
3   
ADRIAN ELCHE
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
 
5   
Spain
Carlos Quiles Solís
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navarro
Spain
Javier Viana tortosa
Sat 11:27 
7   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Spain
EUGENIO Orgiles Ruiz
Sat 10:06 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Ruben Nieto Campillo
 
9   
Spain
Javi Alos
Walk Over
 
10   
Morocco
HASSAN CHAOUI FOUNOUN
Spain
Jorge Ferrer Martin de Oliva
Sat 10:49 
11   
Spain
Roberto Blanquer
Spain
JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
Sat 14:08 
12   
Walk Over
DANI SATOCA
 
13   
Alvaro Zapata Gonzalez
Walk Over
 
14   
DAVID RINCON
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Sat 10:30 
15   
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Spain
Jose Ramon Miralles Garcia
Sat 10:07 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
David Ruiz
Spain
Trond Martinessen
Sat 11:28 
18   
ADRIAN ELCHE
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Sat 13:40 
19   
Spain
Carlos Quiles Solís
Spain
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navarro
Sat 12:45  Table 3
20   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Spain
Ruben Nieto Campillo
Sat 11:43 
21   
Spain
Javi Alos
Spain
Jorge Ferrer Martin de Oliva
Sat 12:40 
22   
Spain
JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
DANI SATOCA
Sat 15:46 
23   
Alvaro Zapata Gonzalez
DAVID RINCON
Sat 12:16 
24   
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 12:22  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Santiago García Sáez
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Viana tortosa
 
28   
Spain
EUGENIO Orgiles Ruiz
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Morocco
HASSAN CHAOUI FOUNOUN
 
30   
Spain
Roberto Blanquer
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
 
32   
Spain
Jose Ramon Miralles Garcia
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Santiago García Sáez
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Sat 13:32 
34   
Walk Over
DAVID RINCON
 
35   
Spain
Javier Viana tortosa
DANI SATOCA
Sat 16:26 
36   
Spain
EUGENIO Orgiles Ruiz
Spain
Jorge Ferrer Martin de Oliva
Sat 13:38 
37   
Morocco
HASSAN CHAOUI FOUNOUN
Spain
Ruben Nieto Campillo
Sat 14:46 
38   
Spain
Roberto Blanquer
Spain
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navarro
Sat 16:22 
39   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
ADRIAN ELCHE
Sat 16:12 
40   
Spain
Jose Ramon Miralles Garcia
Spain
Trond Martinessen
Sat 15:32 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Spain
David Ruiz
Spain
Jorge Ferrer Martin de Oliva
Sat 17:08 
42   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Morocco
HASSAN CHAOUI FOUNOUN
Sat 16:24 
43   
Spain
Carlos Quiles Solís
Spain
Jose Ramon Miralles Garcia
Sat 17:18 
44   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Sat 17:27 
45   
Spain
Javi Alos
DAVID RINCON
Sat 17:34 
46   
Spain
JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
ADRIAN ELCHE
Sat 18:11 
47   
Alvaro Zapata Gonzalez
Spain
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Navarro
Sat 18:27 
48   
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
DANI SATOCA
Sat 18:31 

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Spain
David Ruiz
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Sat 18:35 
50   
Spain
Jose Ramon Miralles Garcia
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Sat 19:05 
51   
Spain
Javi Alos
Spain
JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
Sat 19:06 
52   
Alvaro Zapata Gonzalez
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 19:09 

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Sat 20:22 
54   
Spain
Javi Alos
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 20:09 

Final

Race to 8
55   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 21:28 

Participants